Sign in Sign up

Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 24:11.9 24:11.9
2 3 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 24:49.9 + 38.0
3 4 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 24:56.3 + 44.4
4 2 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 25:02.2 + 50.3
5 8 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 25:02.5 + 50.6
6 10 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 25:03.9 + 52.0
7 5 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 25:06.6 + 54.7
8 6 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 25:12.4 + 01:00.5
9 7 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 25:21.2 + 01:09.3
10 9 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 25:29.8 + 01:17.9
11 12 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 25:53.4 + 01:41.5
12 11 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 26:06.9 + 01:55.0
13 15 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 26:07.5 + 01:55.6
14 14 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 26:13.7 + 02:01.8
15 16 Julia Pfennich 1997 Austria 26:22.8 + 02:10.9
16 17 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 26:23.6 + 02:11.7
17 18 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 26:26.8 + 02:14.9
18 13 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 26:43.6 + 02:31.7
19 21 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 26:50.6 + 02:38.7
20 20 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 26:51.1 + 02:39.2
21 19 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 27:01.3 + 02:49.4
22 22 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 27:32.9 + 03:21.0
23 27 Sabrina Dichtl 1998 UNSC Kobenz-Steiermark 28:04.7 + 03:52.8
24 25 Stefanie Marchl 2000 SK Kuchl 28:08.4 + 03:56.5
25 23 Gabrijela Skender 1999 TSK Ravnogorac 28:13.2 + 04:01.3
26 24 Magdalena Machreich 1998 Austria 28:41.6 + 04:29.7
27 26 Theresa Roseneder 1996 Austria 28:44.9 + 04:33.0
28 28 Gina Bin 2000 SV ASKOE Villach-Kaernten 28:50.3 + 04:38.4
29 29 Nina Hammer 2000 Austria 28:51.4 + 04:39.5
30 31 Sabrina Brandl 1996 Austria 29:00.9 + 04:49.0
31 32 Marta Cester 1995 CAEI 29:01.1 + 04:49.2
32 36 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 30:03.3 + 05:51.4
33 38 Melanie Wieland 2000 Austria 31:01.7 + 06:49.8
34 37 Katharina Luschan 1996 Austria 31:26.0 + 07:14.1
35 46 Lillian Boland 1999 Australia 31:36.7 + 07:24.8
36 42 Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil 31:54.2 + 07:42.3
37 40 Juliane Schrefel 2000 Austria 32:53.6 + 08:41.7
38 44 Alecia Phillips 1996 Australia 33:52.2 + 09:40.3
DNS 34 Stella Ajani 1997 Australia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 5 km F Handicap
Host Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 31.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016