Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
42 km Free Mass Start - Engadin Skimarathon
Cross-Country, Long-distance, Sunday 11.Mar 2018, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
1:34:05.2
2
42
Collet
Martin
1997
France
+ 01.1
3
124
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
+ 01.2
4
8
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
+ 01.3
5
14
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 01.6
6
126
Chambellant
Thomas
1994
France
+ 01.7
7
32
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
+ 02.1
8
11
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 02.6
9
34
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
+ 02.8
10
66
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 02.9
11
26
Guigonnet
Loic
1992
France
+ 03.0
12
9
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
+ 03.5
13
127
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 03.6
14
19
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 03.7
15
31
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
+ 04.0
16
29
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
+ 04.1
17
27
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
+ 04.3
18
28
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
+ 04.6
19
1
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 05.1
20
140
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 05.2
21
132
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
+ 05.5
22
12
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
+ 05.8
23
41
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
+ 05.9
24
24
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 07.0
25
6
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
+ 07.2
26
141
Escher
Toni
1990
Germany
+ 07.6
27
13
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 07.7
28
10
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
+ 10.2
29
57
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
+ 10.6
30
4
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 10.7
31
107
Lechner
Fabio
1994
Switzerland
+ 11.2
32
142
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
+ 12.4
33
900
Berthet
Nicolas
1992
France
+ 25.4
34
5
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 27.7
35
21
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 41.8
36
130
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
+ 42.2
37
136
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 43.7
38
836
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:05.1
39
149
Melcher
Gian Duri
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:15.6
40
3
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 01:15.7
41
116
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
+ 02:36.7
42
150
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 02:39.0
43
128
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
+ 02:50.7
44
137
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 02:52.0
45
36
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 02:52.7
46
37
Deswaziere
Theo
1996
France
+ 02:54.0
47
68
Brändli
Lauro
1997
Switzerland
+ 02:55.0
48
39
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 02:57.6
49
17
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 02:58.1
50
67
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
+ 02:58.2