Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 4.Feb 2006, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
100
2
9
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
80
3
10
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
60
4
4
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
50
5
14
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
45
6
2
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
40
7
25
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
36
8
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
32
9
8
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
29
10
20
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
26
11
1
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
24
12
7
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
22
13
12
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
20
14
18
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
18
15
26
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
16
16
11
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
15
17
16
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
14
18
24
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
13
19
28
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
12
20
29
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
11
21
13
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
10
22
15
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
9
23
17
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
8
24
19
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
7
25
21
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
6
26
6
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
5
27
22
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
4
28
23
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
3
29
27
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
2
30
30
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
1
31
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
32
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
33
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
34
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
35
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
35
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
37
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
38
-
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
39
-
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
40
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
41
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
42
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
43
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
44
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
45
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
46
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
47
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
48
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
48
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
50
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
51
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
52
-
Burn
Bernhard
1981
Switzerland
53
-
Jeffries
Chris
1978
Canada
54
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
55
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
56
-
Korosteljev
Pavel
1978
Russia
57
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
58
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
59
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
60
-
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
61
-
Caviezel
Gian
1983
Switzerland
62
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
63
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
64
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
65
-
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
66
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
67
-
Stadelmann
Jan
1983
Switzerland
68
-
Jurcevic
Damir
1978
Croatia
69
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
70
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
71
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
72
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
DNS
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
DNS
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNS
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA