Sign in Sign up

Houghton MI

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation
2 5 Anne Hart 1992 USA
3 6 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
4 13 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
5 12 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA
6 9 Erika Flowers 1989 USA
7 11 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA
8 14 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA
9 8 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada
10 15 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada
11 4 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
12 7 Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA
13 2 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
14 3 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA
15 21 Mary Rose 1991 USA
16 10 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA
17 17 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA
18 18 Vivian Hett 1996 USA
19 25 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA
20 29 Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA
21 16 Leah Lange 1998 USA
22 19 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N.
23 20 Sophie Schimpl 1994 SU Raika Zwetti
24 24 Heather Mooney 1994 USA
25 28 Emily Hannah 1994 USA
26 22 Corey Stock 1994 USA
27 23 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA
28 26 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA
29 27 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team
30 30 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain
31 - Kelsey Phinney 1994 Henning Skilag
32 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA
33 - Nicole Schneider 1997 USA
34 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
35 - Ember Large 1995 Edmonton Nordic Ski CLub
36 - Madison Morgan 1998 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy
37 - Zoe Snow 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team
38 - Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
39 - Kristen Bourne 1995 USA
40 - Sophie McDonald 1996 Northern Michigan University
41 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
42 - Caroline Brisbois 1996 Northern Michigan University
43 - Emily Blackmer 1989 Sugar Bowl Ski Team and Academy
44 - Brooke Dunnagan 1999 Bogus Basin Nordic Team
45 - Hannah Rudd 1998 University AK Anchorage Ski Team
46 - Sharmilla Ahmed 1993 USA
47 - Claire Benton 1998 Middlebury College Ski Team
48 - Emily Hyde 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team
49 - Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA
50 - Emma Tarbath 1997 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team
51 - Marit Sonnesyn 1993 USA
52 - Lea Buenter 1996 Dallenwil
53 - Andrea Lee 1990 Canada
54 - Abigail Drach 1997 Dartmouth Ski Team
55 - Olivia Amber 1995 Colby College Ski Team
56 - Sarissa Lammers 1996 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks
57 - Margie Freed 1997 Loppet Nordic Racing
58 - Elisabeth Evans 1995 USA
59 - Ezra Smith 2000 Summit Nordic Ski Club
60 - Jordan Floyd 1998 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team
61 - Margaret Gellert 2000 Alaska Winter Stars
62 - Lizzie Larkins 1998 Auburn Ski Club Associates Inc
63 - Mackenzie Rizio 1998 Stratton Mountain School
64 - Megan Edic 1993 Northern Michigan University
65 - Anna Darnell 1998 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks
66 - Abigail Jarzin 2000 USA
67 - Kelsey Dickinson 1993 USA
67 - Alice Flanders 1992 USA
69 - Magdalen York 0998 APU Nordic Ski Center
70 - Sofia Shomento 1999 Dartmouth Ski Team
71 - Lisa König 1993 Germany
72 - Mattie Watts 1996 University of Vermont Ski Team
73 - Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 SC Mühlenbach
74 - Erin Moening 1999 Northern Michigan University
75 - Kathleen O'Connell 1998 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team
76 - Madison Keeffe 1995 University of Vermont Ski Team
77 - Mary O'Connell 1994 USA
78 - Anna Fake 1998 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team
79 - Maria Hauer 1995 USA
80 - Carolyn Lucca 1995 Michigan Tech
81 - Isabella Howden 1996 Canada
82 - Maddie Donovan 1999 USA
83 - Katja Freeburn 1999 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail
84 - Renae Anderson 1998 Loppet Nordic Racing
85 - Sonja Hedblom 1995 Michigan Tech
86 - Marin Coletta 1999 Bridger Ski Foundation
87 - Vera Gruber 1996 TSG Leutkirch
88 - Alissa Niggemann 1997 USA
89 - Emma Camicioli 1993 Edmonton Nordic Ski Club
90 - Elise Sulser 1993 USA
91 - Aja Starkey 1996 University of Denver Ski Club
92 - Sadie Fox 1997 University AK Anchorage Ski Team
93 - Hannah Hardenbergh 1996 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail
94 - Madison Fraser 1996 Canada
95 - Fiona Fick 1999 Alaska Winter Stars
96 - Emily Pickner 1997 Boulder Nordic Junior Race Team
97 - Sadie Cotton 2000 Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club
98 - Martina Himma 1995 Estonia
99 - Ryan Terry 1997 Bridger Ski Foundation
100 - Nicole Gilman 1997 USA
101 - Haley Bock 1996 USA
102 - Meghan Kent 1994 USA
DNS - Sierra Jech 1991 USA
DNS - Brandy Stewart 1977 Mountain Endurance Sport
DNS - Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Houghton MI
Nation USA
Date Monday 4.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016