Sign in Sign up

Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 2:15:43.1 2:15:43.1
2 - Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 2:15:43.6 + 00.5
3 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 2:15:43.7 + 00.6
4 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 2:15:44.0 + 00.9
5 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 2:15:44.0 + 00.9
6 - Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 2:15:44.1 + 01.0
7 - Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 2:15:44.2 + 01.1
8 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 2:15:44.2 + 01.1
9 - Niko Koskela 1990 Finland 2:15:44.7 + 01.6
10 - Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 2:15:44.7 + 01.6
11 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 2:15:44.8 + 01.7
12 - Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 2:15:45.2 + 02.1
13 - Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 2:15:47.0 + 03.9
14 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 2:15:47.2 + 04.1
15 - Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 2:15:48.2 + 05.1
16 - Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 2:16:25.5 + 42.4
17 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 2:17:02.4 + 01:19.3
18 - Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 2:17:02.4 + 01:19.3
19 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 2:17:02.9 + 01:19.8
20 - Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 2:17:03.5 + 01:20.4
21 - Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 2:17:03.7 + 01:20.6
22 - Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 2:17:06.1 + 01:23.0
23 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 2:17:16.5 + 01:33.4
24 - Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 2:17:32.2 + 01:49.1
25 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 2:18:17.8 + 02:34.7
26 - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 2:18:18.2 + 02:35.1
27 - Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 2:18:20.9 + 02:37.8
28 - Pavel Ondrasek 1992 Czech Republic 2:18:21.1 + 02:38.0
29 - Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 2:18:21.8 + 02:38.7
30 - Runar Hermo 1990 Norway 2:18:22.2 + 02:39.1
31 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 2:18:39.5 + 02:56.4
32 - Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 2:19:12.0 + 03:28.9
33 - Stian Berg 1994 Norway 2:19:26.8 + 03:43.7
34 - Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 2:19:46.2 + 04:03.1
35 - Jiri Pliska 1981 Czech Republic 2:20:07.0 + 04:23.9
36 - Fabian Stocek 1994 Czech Republic 2:20:07.6 + 04:24.5
37 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 2:21:21.3 + 05:38.2
38 - Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 2:21:33.1 + 05:50.0
39 - Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland 2:22:00.8 + 06:17.7
40 - Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 2:22:07.2 + 06:24.1
41 - Francesco Ferrari 1994 Italy 2:22:07.5 + 06:24.4
42 - Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden 2:22:36.9 + 06:53.8
43 - Björn Rydvall 1981 Sweden 2:22:37.9 + 06:54.8
44 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 2:23:05.0 + 07:21.9
45 - Ståle Fenstad 1986 Norway 2:24:19.0 + 08:35.9
46 - Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 2:24:47.1 + 09:04.0
47 - Simone Bosin 1991 Italy 2:24:47.7 + 09:04.6
48 - Øyvind Røgenes 1990 Norway 2:24:48.4 + 09:05.3
49 - Michael Kuisle 1995 Germany 2:25:14.8 + 09:31.7
50 - Hannes Mäenpää 1996 Finland 2:25:38.4 + 09:55.3
51 - Viktor Mäenpää 1994 Finland 2:25:39.4 + 09:56.3
52 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 2:25:50.8 + 10:07.7
53 - Thomas Bormolini 1993 Italy 2:26:32.9 + 10:49.8
54 - Florian Göbel 1972 Germany 2:27:19.6 + 11:36.5
55 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 2:27:51.8 + 12:08.7
56 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 2:28:03.8 + 12:20.7
57 - Erling Stølen 1990 Norway 2:28:04.1 + 12:21.0
58 - Nicolas Bormolini 1993 Italy 2:28:04.8 + 12:21.7
59 - Atle Smenes 1989 Norway 2:28:04.9 + 12:21.8
60 - Sergey Spirin 1971 Russia 2:28:04.9 + 12:21.8

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018