Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 22.Jan 2006, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
9
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
100
2
1
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
80
3
6
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
60
4
4
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
50
5
12
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
45
6
10
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
40
7
15
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
36
8
3
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
32
9
13
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
29
10
24
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
26
11
2
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
24
12
5
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
22
13
17
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
20
14
18
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
18
15
21
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
16
16
8
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
15
17
11
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
14
18
16
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
13
19
19
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
12
20
27
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
11
21
14
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
10
22
20
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
9
23
22
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
8
24
23
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
7
25
25
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
6
26
7
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
5
27
26
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
4
28
28
Kondryschev
Andrey
1983
Kazakhstan
3
29
29
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
2
30
30
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
1
31
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
32
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
33
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
34
-
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
35
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
36
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
37
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
38
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
39
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
40
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
41
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
42
-
Jeffries
Chris
1978
Canada
43
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
44
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
45
-
Li
Geliang
1981
China
46
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
47
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
48
-
Tian
Ye
1982
China
49
-
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
50
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
51
-
Holiencik
Stanislav
1981
Slovakia
52
-
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
53
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
DNS
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
DNS
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden