Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 98 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 24:58.8 24:58.8
2 83 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 25:07.8 + 09.0
3 81 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway 25:26.7 + 27.9
4 96 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 25:28.4 + 29.6
5 90 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway 25:38.6 + 39.8
6 92 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 25:39.1 + 40.3
7 72 Ben Ogden 2000 USA 25:39.3 + 40.5
8 95 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 25:42.7 + 43.9
9 85 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 25:48.0 + 49.2
10 55 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 25:55.9 + 57.1
11 97 Luca Del Fabbro 1999 Italy 25:56.1 + 57.3
12 78 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 26:06.5 + 01:07.7
13 94 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 26:09.0 + 01:10.2
14 77 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 26:14.6 + 01:15.8
15 76 Philipp Unger 1998 Germany 26:16.0 + 01:17.2
16 89 Albert Kuchler 1998 Germany 26:17.6 + 01:18.8
17 70 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 26:17.9 + 01:19.1
18 74 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden 26:22.7 + 01:23.9
19 32 Alessandro Longo 1999 Italy 26:27.4 + 01:28.6
20 87 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 26:32.4 + 01:33.6
21 82 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 26:33.1 + 01:34.3
22 80 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 26:37.9 + 01:39.1
23 56 Jules Chappaz 1999 France 26:41.8 + 01:43.0
24 93 Martin Coradazzi 1998 Italy 26:42.0 + 01:43.2
25 38 Simone Mocellini 1998 Italy 26:46.5 + 01:47.7
26 88 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 26:48.9 + 01:50.1
27 65 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 26:57.1 + 01:58.3
28 91 Camille Laude 1998 France 27:02.1 + 02:03.3
29 25 Nikita Moskalenko 1998 Kazakhstan 27:03.1 + 02:04.3
30 66 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 27:03.6 + 02:04.8
31 64 Cyril Fähndrich 1999 Switzerland 27:07.0 + 02:08.2
32 84 Florian Knopf 1999 Germany 27:08.8 + 02:10.0
33 51 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 27:10.7 + 02:11.9
34 69 Vladimir Kozlovsky 1999 Czech Republic 27:11.1 + 02:12.3
35 30 Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia 27:13.5 + 02:14.7
36 35 Blaz Persa 1999 Slovenia 27:15.3 + 02:16.5
37 50 Canyon Tobin 1999 USA 27:16.0 + 02:17.2
38 71 Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland 27:21.7 + 02:22.9
39 45 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 27:23.0 + 02:24.2
40 63 Theo Schely 1999 France 27:23.9 + 02:25.1
41 31 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 27:31.3 + 02:32.5
42 58 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia 27:38.0 + 02:39.2
43 42 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 27:40.3 + 02:41.5
44 59 Etienne Hebert 1998 Canada 27:41.1 + 02:42.3
45 1 Ryo Hirose 2000 Japan 27:46.1 + 02:47.3
46 73 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 27:47.7 + 02:48.9
47 86 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 27:47.8 + 02:49.0
48 53 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland 27:56.7 + 02:57.9
49 75 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 27:57.2 + 02:58.4
50 39 Nikita Zharnossenko 1998 Kazakhstan 27:59.0 + 03:00.2
51 52 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 28:03.2 + 03:04.4
52 54 Yusei Tonozuka 2000 Japan 28:06.9 + 03:08.1
53 49 Mingliang Zhu 1998 China 28:08.9 + 03:10.1
54 57 Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 28:16.4 + 03:17.6
55 33 Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria 28:21.6 + 03:22.8
56 37 Flurin Grond 1999 Switzerland 28:22.5 + 03:23.7
57 68 Ty Godfrey 1998 Canada 28:28.3 + 03:29.5
58 61 Felix Longpre 1998 Canada 28:28.5 + 03:29.7
59 48 Chunyu Zhang 1998 China 28:31.8 + 03:33.0
60 27 Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria 28:34.8 + 03:36.0
61 11 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus 28:37.2 + 03:38.4
62 18 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic 28:37.8 + 03:39.0
63 67 Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland 28:38.3 + 03:39.5
64 22 Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania 28:44.8 + 03:46.0
65 28 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 28:46.9 + 03:48.1
66 44 Jiri Manek 1998 Czech Republic 28:48.2 + 03:49.4
67 41 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 28:48.7 + 03:49.9
68 79 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 28:48.9 + 03:50.1
69 26 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria 28:57.1 + 03:58.3
70 62 Fredrik Mühlbacher 1998 Austria 29:07.8 + 04:09.0
71 47 Koya Yumoto 2001 Japan 29:08.0 + 04:09.2
72 36 Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium 29:14.5 + 04:15.7
73 17 Marko Skender 2001 Croatia 29:16.1 + 04:17.3
74 46 Yusuf Emre Firat 2000 Turkey 29:28.6 + 04:29.8
75 23 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 29:30.3 + 04:31.5
76 24 Oleksandr Nikonovych 1999 Ukraine 29:32.3 + 04:33.5
77 15 Valentin Dirtu-Lunic 2000 Romania 29:39.6 + 04:40.8
78 34 Daniel Wallinger 1999 Austria 29:45.7 + 04:46.9
79 60 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland 29:50.6 + 04:51.8
80 5 Illia Yermolaiev 2000 Ukraine 30:09.1 + 05:10.3
81 16 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus 30:13.9 + 05:15.1
82 8 Vasile Rusu 1999 Romania 30:27.0 + 05:28.2
83 14 Fran Vukonic 1998 Croatia 30:32.1 + 05:33.3
84 4 Hamish Wolfe 1998 Great Britain 30:50.4 + 05:51.6
85 20 Szabolcs Forika 2001 Romania 30:52.6 + 05:53.8
86 43 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria 30:57.7 + 05:58.9
87 40 Michal Skowron 1998 Poland 31:09.0 + 06:10.2
88 12 Firat Kurnaz 2000 Turkey 31:28.4 + 06:29.6
89 21 Jan Mikus 1998 Slovakia 31:46.4 + 06:47.6
90 9 Lucas Lima 2001 Brazil 31:58.3 + 06:59.5
91 10 Deimantas Klisevicius 1999 Lithuania 32:02.3 + 07:03.5
92 13 Marco Dal Farra 1998 Argentina 32:53.1 + 07:54.3
93 7 Oliver Newman 1999 Great Britain 33:49.2 + 08:50.4
94 6 Samer Tawk 1998 Lebanon 33:15.1 + 08:16.3
95 3 Mate Janos Gyallai 2000 Hungary 37:52.9 + 12:54.1
96 2 Anthony Tawk 1999 Lebanon 44:04.6 + 19:05.8
DNS 19 Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia
DNF 29 Liam Burton 1998 Australia

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 30.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018