Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 68 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 36:28.3 36:28.3
2 70 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 36:33.1 + 04.8
3 67 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 37:03.5 + 35.2
4 65 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 37:20.7 + 52.4
5 57 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 37:30.5 + 01:02.2
6 62 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 37:32.0 + 01:03.7
7 60 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 37:38.1 + 01:09.8
8 58 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 37:40.5 + 01:12.2
9 47 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 37:52.5 + 01:24.2
10 61 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 37:58.3 + 01:30.0
11 50 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 38:08.7 + 01:40.4
12 55 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 38:14.5 + 01:46.2
13 40 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 38:17.4 + 01:49.1
14 32 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 38:18.1 + 01:49.8
15 48 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 38:23.0 + 01:54.7
16 66 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 38:24.6 + 01:56.3
17 46 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 38:26.9 + 01:58.6
18 59 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 38:36.2 + 02:07.9
19 26 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 38:38.4 + 02:10.1
20 63 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 38:43.3 + 02:15.0
21 29 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 38:47.0 + 02:18.7
22 43 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 38:50.9 + 02:22.6
23 64 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 38:51.7 + 02:23.4
24 38 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 39:00.1 + 02:31.8
25 51 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 39:02.2 + 02:33.9
26 49 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 39:02.8 + 02:34.5
27 53 Martin Collet 1997 France 39:09.5 + 02:41.2
28 54 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 39:12.2 + 02:43.9
29 31 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 39:16.2 + 02:47.9
30 33 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 39:19.8 + 02:51.5
31 28 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 39:20.0 + 02:51.7
32 45 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 39:24.2 + 02:55.9
33 35 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 39:28.8 + 03:00.5
34 24 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 39:39.4 + 03:11.1
35 52 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 39:49.4 + 03:21.1
36 27 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 39:49.5 + 03:21.2
37 23 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 39:56.1 + 03:27.8
38 19 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 39:57.4 + 03:29.1
39 4 Bill Harmeyer 1997 USA 40:11.6 + 03:43.3
40 36 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 40:19.1 + 03:50.8
41 34 Gareth Williams 1997 Canada 40:28.5 + 04:00.2
42 41 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 40:28.7 + 04:00.4
43 21 Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA 40:45.6 + 04:17.3
44 25 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 40:45.8 + 04:17.5
45 37 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 40:51.0 + 04:22.7
46 12 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic 40:51.3 + 04:23.0
47 39 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 40:52.6 + 04:24.3
48 9 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 40:57.3 + 04:29.0
49 16 Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia 40:59.2 + 04:30.9
50 8 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 41:18.7 + 04:50.4
51 13 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 41:30.5 + 05:02.2
52 18 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 41:34.4 + 05:06.1
53 11 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 41:40.4 + 05:12.1
54 5 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 41:49.0 + 05:20.7
55 22 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 41:52.1 + 05:23.8
56 15 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 41:53.9 + 05:25.6
57 20 Zak Ketterson 1997 USA 42:05.9 + 05:37.6
58 30 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 42:06.4 + 05:38.1
59 14 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 42:24.9 + 05:56.6
60 17 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 42:29.4 + 06:01.1
61 10 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 43:02.5 + 06:34.2
62 1 Dzmitry Tryhubovich 1996 Belarus 44:00.0 + 07:31.7
63 6 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 44:21.8 + 07:53.5
DNS 2 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
DNS 69 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
DNS 7 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
DNF 3 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
DNF 42 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
DNF 44 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNF 56 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 31.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018