Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansiysk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 47 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 25:46.1 25:46
2 44 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 25:52.3 + 06
3 43 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 26:15.9 + 29
4 24 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:16.2 + 30
5 16 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 26:17.2 + 31
6 42 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 26:22.6 + 36
7 39 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 26:23.9 + 37
8 46 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 26:30.8 + 44
9 36 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 26:32.7 + 46
10 19 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 26:34.6 + 48
11 14 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 26:34.7 + 48
12 33 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 26:41.0 + 54
13 22 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 26:44.2 + 58
14 45 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 26:46.8 + 01:00
15 15 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 26:46.9 + 01:00
15 41 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 26:46.9 + 01:00
17 21 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 26:50.2 + 01:04
18 53 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 26:52.9 + 01:06
19 30 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 26:54.3 + 01:08
20 4 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 26:56.2 + 01:10
21 17 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 26:56.5 + 01:10
22 10 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 26:57.5 + 01:11
23 40 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 26:59.2 + 01:13
24 32 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 27:02.8 + 01:16
25 5 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 27:03.9 + 01:17
26 20 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:08.1 + 01:21
26 23 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 27:08.1 + 01:21
28 9 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 27:13.0 + 01:26
29 28 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 27:16.0 + 01:29
30 6 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 27:17.2 + 01:31
31 31 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 27:19.2 + 01:33
32 64 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 27:23.9 + 01:37
33 3 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 27:24.3 + 01:38
34 26 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 27:25.1 + 01:38
35 1 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 27:27.4 + 01:41
36 38 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 27:28.1 + 01:41
37 12 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 27:29.7 + 01:43
38 13 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 27:30.1 + 01:43
39 29 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 27:31.8 + 01:45
40 55 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 27:34.5 + 01:48
41 48 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 27:34.6 + 01:48
42 11 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 27:34.8 + 01:48
42 8 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 27:34.8 + 01:48
44 7 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 27:41.5 + 01:55
45 50 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 27:43.4 + 01:57
46 34 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 27:45.7 + 01:59
47 69 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 27:51.4 + 02:05
48 49 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 27:52.7 + 02:06
49 27 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 27:54.1 + 02:07
50 51 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 28:02.0 + 02:15
51 67 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia 28:05.6 + 02:19
52 65 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 28:06.4 + 02:20
53 25 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 28:07.1 + 02:20
54 59 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 28:11.9 + 02:25
55 18 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 28:13.8 + 02:27
56 57 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 28:17.1 + 02:30
57 56 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 28:18.9 + 02:32
58 2 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 28:22.0 + 02:35
59 62 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 28:33.3 + 02:47
60 58 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 28:43.5 + 02:57
61 52 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 28:46.7 + 03:00
62 68 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 28:50.7 + 03:04
63 54 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 28:55.1 + 03:08
64 61 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 29:06.1 + 03:19
65 60 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 29:29.7 + 03:43
66 70 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia 29:36.1 + 03:49
67 66 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 30:07.4 + 04:21
68 72 Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia 30:09.4 + 04:23
69 73 Irina Severina 1996 Russia 30:44.7 + 04:58
DNS 35 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
DNS 37 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
DNS 71 Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia
DNF 63 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Khanty-Mansiysk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 28.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017