Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:18:14.9 1:18:14.9
2 10 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 1:18:17.8 + 02.9
3 14 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 1:18:36.4 + 21.5
4 4 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:18:38.1 + 23.2
5 6 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:18:51.3 + 36.4
6 13 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:19:47.8 + 01:32.9
7 3 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:19:56.0 + 01:41.1
8 7 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:20:19.9 + 02:05.0
9 5 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 1:20:32.4 + 02:17.5
10 23 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 1:20:37.9 + 02:23.0
11 8 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:21:07.9 + 02:53.0
12 22 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 1:21:08.6 + 02:53.7
13 27 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 1:21:08.9 + 02:54.0
14 9 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:21:19.6 + 03:04.7
15 38 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 1:21:48.0 + 03:33.1
16 21 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 1:21:48.1 + 03:33.2
17 12 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:21:58.5 + 03:43.6
18 28 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 1:22:01.1 + 03:46.2
19 11 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 1:22:07.3 + 03:52.4
20 39 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 1:22:08.9 + 03:54.0
21 24 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 1:22:44.6 + 04:29.7
22 2 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 1:23:12.5 + 04:57.6
23 31 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 1:23:22.3 + 05:07.4
24 37 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 1:23:26.5 + 05:11.6
25 36 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 1:23:40.6 + 05:25.7
26 16 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 1:23:51.8 + 05:36.9
27 26 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 1:24:20.6 + 06:05.7
28 50 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 1:24:22.4 + 06:07.5
29 15 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 1:24:38.2 + 06:23.3
30 19 Martin Collet 1997 France 1:24:41.0 + 06:26.1
31 18 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:24:42.4 + 06:27.5
32 25 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 1:24:58.3 + 06:43.4
33 46 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 1:25:25.4 + 07:10.5
DNS 30 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNS 43 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
DNS 54 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
DNF 17 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland Lapped
DNF 20 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
DNF 29 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped
DNF 32 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada Lapped
DNF 33 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada Lapped
DNF 34 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan Lapped
DNF 35 Gareth Williams 1997 Canada Lapped
DNF 40 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
DNF 41 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada Lapped
DNF 42 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria Lapped
DNF 44 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
DNF 45 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic Lapped
DNF 47 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria
DNF 48 Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA Lapped
DNF 49 Zak Ketterson 1997 USA Lapped
DNF 51 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania Lapped
DNF 52 Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia Lapped
DNF 53 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped
DNF 55 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine Lapped
DNF 56 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic Lapped
DNF 57 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania Lapped
DNF 58 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania Lapped
DNF 59 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia Lapped
DNF 60 Dzmitry Tryhubovich 1996 Belarus Lapped
DNF 61 Andrew Egger 1995 USA Lapped

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 2.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018