Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 50:04.2 50:04.2
1 1-2 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 50:04.2 50:04.2
1 1-3 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway 50:04.2 50:04.2
1 1-4 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway 50:04.2 50:04.2
2 9-1 Luke Jager 2000 USA 50:06.4 + 02.2
2 9-2 Ben Ogden 2000 USA 50:06.4 + 02.2
2 9-3 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 50:06.4 + 02.2
2 9-4 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 50:06.4 + 02.2
3 2-1 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 50:09.7 + 05.5
3 2-2 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 50:09.7 + 05.5
3 2-3 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 50:09.7 + 05.5
3 2-4 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 50:09.7 + 05.5
4 3-1 Camille Laude 1998 France 50:33.8 + 29.6
4 3-2 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 50:33.8 + 29.6
4 3-3 Tom Mancini 1998 France 50:33.8 + 29.6
4 3-4 Pierre Tichit 1998 France 50:33.8 + 29.6
5 4-1 Philipp Unger 1998 Germany 50:40.0 + 35.8
5 4-2 Albert Kuchler 1998 Germany 50:40.0 + 35.8
5 4-3 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 50:40.0 + 35.8
5 4-4 Florian Knopf 1999 Germany 50:40.0 + 35.8
6 7-1 Alessandro Longo 1999 Italy 50:40.2 + 36.0
6 7-2 Luca Del Fabbro 1999 Italy 50:40.2 + 36.0
6 7-3 Martin Coradazzi 1998 Italy 50:40.2 + 36.0
6 7-4 Davide Graz 2000 Italy 50:40.2 + 36.0
7 8-1 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 51:12.1 + 01:07.9
7 8-2 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 51:12.1 + 01:07.9
7 8-3 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 51:12.1 + 01:07.9
7 8-4 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden 51:12.1 + 01:07.9
8 13-1 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 52:01.9 + 01:57.7
8 13-2 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 52:01.9 + 01:57.7
8 13-3 Nikita Moskalenko 1998 Kazakhstan 52:01.9 + 01:57.7
8 13-4 Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan 52:01.9 + 01:57.7
9 5-1 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland 53:04.9 + 03:00.7
9 5-2 Flurin Grond 1999 Switzerland 53:04.9 + 03:00.7
9 5-3 Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland 53:04.9 + 03:00.7
9 5-4 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland 53:04.9 + 03:00.7
10 6-1 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic 53:05.7 + 03:01.5
10 6-2 Kim Zalcik 1999 Czech Republic 53:05.7 + 03:01.5
10 6-3 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 53:05.7 + 03:01.5
10 6-4 Vladimir Kozlovsky 1999 Czech Republic 53:05.7 + 03:01.5
11 10-1 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 53:17.0 + 03:12.8
11 10-2 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada 53:17.0 + 03:12.8
11 10-3 Felix Longpre 1998 Canada 53:17.0 + 03:12.8
11 10-4 Etienne Hebert 1998 Canada 53:17.0 + 03:12.8
12 11-1 Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 53:37.7 + 03:33.5
12 11-1 Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland 53:37.7 + 03:33.5
12 11-2 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland 53:37.7 + 03:33.5
12 11-4 Leo Rantahalvari 1999 Finland 53:37.7 + 03:33.5
13 14-1 Ryo Hirose 2000 Japan 54:32.5 + 04:28.3
13 14-2 Yusei Tonozuka 2000 Japan 54:32.5 + 04:28.3
13 14-3 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 54:32.5 + 04:28.3
13 14-4 Koya Yumoto 2001 Japan 54:32.5 + 04:28.3
14 15-1 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 54:49.1 + 04:44.9
14 15-2 Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia 54:49.1 + 04:44.9
14 15-3 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 54:49.1 + 04:44.9
14 15-4 Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia 54:49.1 + 04:44.9
15 16-1 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 55:27.9 + 05:23.7
15 16-2 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 55:27.9 + 05:23.7
15 16-3 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus 55:27.9 + 05:23.7
15 16-4 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus 55:27.9 + 05:23.7
16 12-1 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 1:00:27.9 + 10:23.7
16 12-2 Liam Burton 1998 Australia 1:00:27.9 + 10:23.7
16 12-3 Jarrah Forrer 2000 Australia 1:00:27.9 + 10:23.7
16 12-4 Nicholas Blackwell 1999 Australia 1:00:27.9 + 10:23.7

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018