Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Ulrichen
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Sunday 28.Jan 2018, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
2
6
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
3
21
Grond
Valerio
2000
Switzerland
4
24
Buiatti
Vincent
1999
France
5
7
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
6
9
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
7
19
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
8
2
Aflodal
Axel
1999
Sweden
9
8
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
10
13
Laude
Camille
1998
France
11
10
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
12
28
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
13
1
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
14
15
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
15
17
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
16
14
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
17
16
Nystedt
Jacob
1998
Sweden
18
20
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
19
23
Schumacher
Gus
2000
USA
20
29
Schely
Theo
1999
France
21
12
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
22
18
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
23
26
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
24
27
Karlsson
Simon
1999
Sweden
25
30
Caola
Giovanni
1998
Italy
26
3
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
27
4
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
28
11
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
29
22
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
30
25
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
31
-
Godfrey
Reed
1998
Canada
32
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
33
-
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
34
-
Persa
Blaz
1999
Slovenia
35
-
Bø
Brage
1999
Norway
36
-
Hebert
Etienne
1998
Canada
37
-
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
38
-
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
39
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
40
-
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
41
-
Tobin
Canyon
1999
USA
42
-
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
43
-
Zharnossenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
44
-
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
45
-
Grond
Flurin
1999
Switzerland
46
-
Keller
Cedric
1999
Switzerland
47
-
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
48
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
49
-
Sauerbrey
Chris Ole
1998
Germany
50
-
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
51
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
52
-
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
53
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
54
-
Schulz
Karl
1998
USA
55
-
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
56
-
Manzoni
Francesco
2000
Italy
57
-
De Marre
Thibaut
1998
Belgium
58
-
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
59
-
Jan
Miha
2000
Slovenia
60
-
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
61
-
Zhang
Chunyu
1998
China
62
-
Forika
Szabolcs
2001
Romania
63
-
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
64
-
Manek
Jiri
1998
Czechia
65
-
Orlyk
Andriy
1998
Ukraine
66
-
Wallinger
Daniel
1999
Austria
67
-
Mikus
Jan
1998
Slovakia
68
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
69
-
Vaher
Risto
1998
Estonia
70
-
Dirtu-Lunic
Valentin
2000
Romania
71
-
Ognyanov
Simeon
1999
Bulgaria
72
-
Hirose
Ryo
2000
Japan
73
-
Tonozuka
Yusei
2000
Japan
74
-
Bajoravicius
Azuolas
1999
Lithuania
75
-
Klisevicius
Deimantas
1999
Lithuania
76
-
Nikonovych
Oleksandr
1999
Ukraine
77
-
Rusu
Vasile
1999
Romania
78
-
Vukonic
Fran
1998
Croatia
79
-
Firat
Yusuf Emre
2000
Turkey
80
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
81
-
Lamaka
Yauheni
1998
Belarus
82
-
Moskalenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
83
-
Penchev
Martin
1998
Bulgaria
84
-
Burton
Liam
1998
Australia
85
-
Valynko
Aliaksandr
1998
Belarus
86
-
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
87
-
Yumoto
Koya
2001
Japan
88
-
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
89
-
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
90
-
Yermolaiev
Illia
2000
Ukraine
91
-
Kalev
Christopher
1999
Estonia
92
-
Dal Farra
Marco
1998
Argentina
93
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
94
-
Lima
Lucas
2001
Brazil
95
-
Kurnaz
Firat
2000
Turkey
96
-
Gyallai
Mate Janos
2000
Hungary
97
-
Tawk
Samer
1998
Lebanon
98
-
Tawk
Anthony
1999
Lebanon