Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Tom Mancini 1998 France
2 6 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway
3 21 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland
4 24 Vincent Buiatti 1999 France
5 7 Davide Graz 2000 Italy
6 9 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway
7 19 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
8 2 Axel Aflodal 1999 Sweden
9 8 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
10 13 Camille Laude 1998 France
11 10 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
12 28 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
13 1 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
14 15 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
15 17 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
16 14 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
17 16 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden
18 20 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
19 23 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA
20 29 Theo Schely 1999 France
21 12 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
22 18 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
23 26 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic
24 27 Simon Karlsson 1999 Sweden
25 30 Giovanni Caola 1998 Italy
26 3 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
27 4 Simone Mocellini 1998 Italy
28 11 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland
29 22 Leo Rantahalvari 1999 Finland
30 25 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
31 - Reed Godfrey 1998 Canada
32 - Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
33 - Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
34 - Blaz Persa 1999 Slovenia
35 - Brage Bø 1999 Norway
36 - Etienne Hebert 1998 Canada
37 - Florian Knopf 1999 Germany
38 - Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan
39 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
40 - Verneri Poikonen 1998 Finland
41 - Canyon Tobin 1999 USA
42 - Josef Fässler 1998 Germany
43 - Nikita Zharnossenko 1998 Kazakhstan
44 - Vladimir Kozlovsky 1999 Czech Republic
45 - Flurin Grond 1999 Switzerland
46 - Cedric Keller 1999 Switzerland
47 - Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland
48 - Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland
49 - Chris Ole Sauerbrey 1998 Germany
50 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
51 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
52 - Fredrik Mühlbacher 1998 Austria
53 - Mingliang Zhu 1998 China
54 - Karl Schulz 1998 USA
55 - Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan
56 - Francesco Manzoni 2000 Italy
57 - Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium
58 - Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
59 - Miha Jan 2000 Slovenia
60 - Luke Jager 2000 USA
61 - Chunyu Zhang 1998 China
62 - Szabolcs Forika 2001 Romania
63 - Philipp Unger 1998 Germany
64 - Jiri Manek 1998 Czech Republic
65 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
66 - Daniel Wallinger 1999 Austria
67 - Jan Mikus 1998 Slovakia
68 - Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria
69 - Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia
70 - Valentin Dirtu-Lunic 2000 Romania
71 - Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria
72 - Ryo Hirose 2000 Japan
73 - Yusei Tonozuka 2000 Japan
74 - Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania
75 - Deimantas Klisevicius 1999 Lithuania
76 - Oleksandr Nikonovych 1999 Ukraine
77 - Vasile Rusu 1999 Romania
78 - Fran Vukonic 1998 Croatia
79 - Yusuf Emre Firat 2000 Turkey
80 - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
81 - Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus
82 - Nikita Moskalenko 1998 Kazakhstan
83 - Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria
84 - Liam Burton 1998 Australia
85 - Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus
86 - Hamish Wolfe 1998 Great Britain
87 - Koya Yumoto 2001 Japan
88 - Michal Skowron 1998 Poland
89 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
90 - Illia Yermolaiev 2000 Ukraine
91 - Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia
92 - Marco Dal Farra 1998 Argentina
93 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
94 - Lucas Lima 2001 Brazil
95 - Firat Kurnaz 2000 Turkey
96 - Mate Janos Gyallai 2000 Hungary
97 - Samer Tawk 1998 Lebanon
98 - Anthony Tawk 1999 Lebanon

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline Sprint F
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018