Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 11 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
4 16 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
5 8 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
6 9 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
7 21 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
8 10 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
9 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
10 5 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
11 6 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
12 14 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
13 3 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
14 13 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
15 18 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
16 24 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
17 12 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
18 19 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
19 22 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
20 30 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
21 7 Renaud Jay 1991 France
22 15 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
23 17 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
24 25 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
25 27 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
26 20 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
27 23 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
28 26 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
29 28 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
30 29 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
31 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
32 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
33 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
34 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
35 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
36 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
37 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
38 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
39 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
40 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
41 - Richard Jouve 1994 France
42 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
43 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
44 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
45 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
46 - Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden
46 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
48 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
49 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
50 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
51 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
52 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
52 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
54 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
55 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
56 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
57 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
58 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
59 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
60 - Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA
61 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
62 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
63 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
64 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
65 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
66 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
67 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
68 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
69 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
70 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
71 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
72 - Clement Parisse 1993 France
73 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
74 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
75 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
76 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
77 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
78 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
79 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
80 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
81 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
82 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
83 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
84 - David Norris 1990 USA
85 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
86 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
87 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA
88 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
89 - Florian Notz 1992 Germany
90 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan
91 - Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline Sprint F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 16.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018