Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 47:33.9 47:33.9
2 2 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 47:37.8 + 03.9
3 5 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 47:41.1 + 07.2
4 7 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 47:49.2 + 15.3
5 6 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 48:05.1 + 31.2
6 15 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 48:17.2 + 43.3
7 23 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 48:18.1 + 44.2
8 8 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 48:36.5 + 01:02.6
9 11 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 48:36.5 + 01:02.6
10 25 Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia 48:42.0 + 01:08.1
11 18 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 48:43.5 + 01:09.6
12 10 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 48:45.2 + 01:11.3
13 32 Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia 48:46.3 + 01:12.4
14 22 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 48:49.4 + 01:15.5
15 19 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 48:55.8 + 01:21.9
16 9 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 49:02.6 + 01:28.7
17 36 Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia 49:03.3 + 01:29.4
18 14 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 49:08.3 + 01:34.4
19 47 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 49:11.3 + 01:37.4
20 4 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 49:16.5 + 01:42.6
21 27 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 49:23.8 + 01:49.9
22 12 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 49:26.6 + 01:52.7
23 43 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 49:43.4 + 02:09.5
24 20 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 49:44.0 + 02:10.1
25 35 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 49:45.2 + 02:11.3
26 28 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 49:46.8 + 02:12.9
27 38 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 49:50.3 + 02:16.4
28 13 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 50:01.3 + 02:27.4
29 30 Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia 50:06.8 + 02:32.9
30 50 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 50:11.2 + 02:37.3
31 26 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 50:19.3 + 02:45.4
32 49 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 50:19.4 + 02:45.5
33 40 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 50:25.7 + 02:51.8
34 17 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 50:31.9 + 02:58.0
35 39 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 50:44.4 + 03:10.5
36 45 Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia 50:49.2 + 03:15.3
37 16 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 50:58.6 + 03:24.7
38 61 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 51:03.5 + 03:29.6
39 37 Anastasiya Hrenova 1998 Russia 51:13.8 + 03:39.9
40 29 Inna Kostyuchenko 1995 Russia 51:17.2 + 03:43.3
41 31 Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia 51:19.6 + 03:45.7
42 46 Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia 51:47.7 + 04:13.8
43 48 Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia 51:52.1 + 04:18.2
44 57 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia 52:26.5 + 04:52.6
45 60 Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia 52:54.7 + 05:20.8
46 33 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 53:01.9 + 05:28.0
47 52 Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia 53:02.0 + 05:28.1
48 44 Zinaida Lipina 1996 Russia 53:04.2 + 05:30.3
49 41 Vera Gryaznukhina 1997 Russia 43:17.7 + -5:43.8
50 55 Tatiyana Nikulina 1996 Russia 54:15.3 + 06:41.4
51 62 Lyudmila Sesikova 1995 Russia 54:18.9 + 06:45.0
52 51 Anastasiya Trifonova 1997 Russia 54:56.6 + 07:22.7
53 65 Elena Useeva 1998 Russia 55:24.6 + 07:50.7
DNS 21 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
DNS 24 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
DNS 34 Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia
DNS 42 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia
DNS 53 Elizaveta Burtseva 1996 Russia
DNS 54 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
DNS 56 Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia
DNS 58 Ekaterina Ivanova 1996 Russia
DNS 59 Alsu Gaptrakhimova 1996 Russia
DNS 63 Anna Zavyalova 1998 Russia
DNS 64 Alena Baranova 2001 Russia
DNF 3 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 19.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017