Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
2 4 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
3 1 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
4 8 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
5 11 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
6 6 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
7 3 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
8 21 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
9 14 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
10 22 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
11 13 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
12 16 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia
13 5 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
14 12 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
15 24 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
16 15 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
17 17 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
18 19 Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia
19 20 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
20 28 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
21 7 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
22 9 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
23 10 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
24 18 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
25 26 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
26 23 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
27 25 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia
28 27 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
29 29 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
30 30 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
31 - Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia
32 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
33 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
34 - Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
35 - Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia
36 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
37 - Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia
38 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
39 - Inna Kostyuchenko 1995 Russia
40 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
41 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
42 - Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
43 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
44 - Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia
45 - Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia
46 - Alena Baranova 2001 Russia
47 - Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia
48 - Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia
49 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
50 - Zinaida Lipina 1996 Russia
51 - Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia
52 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
53 - Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia
54 - Vera Gryaznukhina 1997 Russia
55 - Lyudmila Sesikova 1995 Russia
56 - Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia
57 - Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia
58 - Elizaveta Burtseva 1996 Russia
59 - Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia
60 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
61 - Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia
62 - Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia
63 - Inga Parygina 1996 Russia
64 - Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia
65 - Anastasiya Hrenova 1998 Russia
66 - Anna Arkhipovskaya 1997 Russia
67 - Anastasiya Trifonova 1997 Russia
68 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
69 - Alsu Gaptrakhimova 1996 Russia
70 - Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia
71 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
72 - Alina Potutkina 1999 Russia
73 - Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia
74 - Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia
75 - Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia
76 - Tatiyana Nikulina 1996 Russia
77 - Anna Zharkova 1996 Russia
78 - Anastasia Semenova 1997 Russia
79 - Ekaterina Ivanova 1996 Russia
80 - Mariya Dodonova 1997 Russia
DNS - Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia
DNS - Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia
DNS - Anna Zavyalova 1998 Russia
DNS - Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
DNS - Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 16.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017