Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 31:37.9 31:37.9
2 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 31:39.3 + 01.4
3 5 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 31:40.8 + 02.9
4 11 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 31:43.8 + 05.9
5 1 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 31:45.4 + 07.5
6 8 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 31:45.6 + 07.7
7 18 Clement Parisse 1993 France 31:45.9 + 08.0
8 7 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 31:46.3 + 08.4
9 30 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 31:47.2 + 09.3
10 22 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 31:47.4 + 09.5
11 16 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 31:48.8 + 10.9
12 73 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 31:50.3 + 12.4
13 13 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 31:50.8 + 12.9
14 50 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 31:50.9 + 13.0
15 2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 31:51.1 + 13.2
16 9 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 31:51.4 + 13.5
17 20 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 31:52.2 + 14.3
18 23 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 31:52.4 + 14.5
19 19 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 31:52.7 + 14.8
20 32 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 31:53.1 + 15.2
21 28 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 31:53.9 + 16.0
22 31 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 31:55.1 + 17.2
23 27 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 31:57.6 + 19.7
24 54 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 31:58.4 + 20.5
25 14 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 31:58.6 + 20.7
26 34 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 32:00.8 + 22.9
27 36 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 32:01.3 + 23.4
28 38 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 32:03.8 + 25.9
29 10 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 32:04.2 + 26.3
30 44 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 32:04.4 + 26.5
31 69 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 32:05.2 + 27.3
32 26 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 32:09.2 + 31.3
33 59 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 32:13.3 + 35.4
34 35 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 32:16.7 + 38.8
35 41 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 32:16.7 + 38.8
36 51 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 32:25.6 + 47.7
37 24 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 32:25.9 + 48.0
38 62 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 32:39.9 + 01:02.0
39 15 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 32:45.7 + 01:07.8
40 12 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 32:54.1 + 01:16.2
41 63 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 32:55.6 + 01:17.7
42 49 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 32:55.9 + 01:18.0
43 43 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 32:58.1 + 01:20.2
44 55 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 32:58.2 + 01:20.3
45 39 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 32:58.6 + 01:20.7
46 56 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 32:59.1 + 01:21.2
47 61 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 32:59.5 + 01:21.6
48 46 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 33:03.3 + 01:25.4
49 40 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 33:04.1 + 01:26.2
50 47 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 33:11.5 + 01:33.6
51 21 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 33:15.7 + 01:37.8
52 52 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 33:18.5 + 01:40.6
53 57 Clement Arnault 1990 France 33:19.5 + 01:41.6
54 37 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 33:20.5 + 01:42.6
55 48 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 33:20.6 + 01:42.7
56 60 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 33:22.3 + 01:44.4
57 42 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 33:23.7 + 01:45.8
58 74 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 33:31.0 + 01:53.1
59 17 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 33:37.5 + 01:59.6
60 65 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 33:44.5 + 02:06.6
61 25 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 33:47.1 + 02:09.2
62 75 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 33:57.3 + 02:19.4
63 33 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 34:03.5 + 02:25.6
64 3 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 34:03.7 + 02:25.8
65 80 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 34:04.4 + 02:26.5
66 71 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 34:06.4 + 02:28.5
67 29 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 34:12.7 + 02:34.8
68 92 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 34:15.2 + 02:37.3
69 53 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 34:16.5 + 02:38.6
70 78 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 34:24.4 + 02:46.5
71 67 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 34:31.0 + 02:53.1
72 89 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 34:31.2 + 02:53.3
73 66 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 34:32.6 + 02:54.7
74 82 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 34:33.5 + 02:55.6
75 79 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 34:34.6 + 02:56.7
76 88 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 34:35.3 + 02:57.4
77 77 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 34:37.9 + 03:00.0
78 100 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 34:43.7 + 03:05.8
79 87 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 34:49.9 + 03:12.0
80 96 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 34:50.0 + 03:12.1
81 72 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 34:54.4 + 03:16.5
82 84 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 35:01.0 + 03:23.1
83 99 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 35:07.0 + 03:29.1
84 86 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 35:33.2 + 03:55.3
85 70 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 35:34.2 + 03:56.3
86 94 Tobias Moosmann 1997 Austria 35:52.5 + 04:14.6
87 76 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 36:05.4 + 04:27.5
88 83 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 36:05.6 + 04:27.7
89 98 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 36:11.3 + 04:33.4
90 68 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 36:31.7 + 04:53.8
91 93 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 36:33.9 + 04:56.0
92 85 Julien Locke 1993 Canada 36:34.8 + 04:56.9
93 101 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 36:47.8 + 05:09.9
94 97 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 39:02.9 + 07:25.0
DNS 45 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 90 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNS 91 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS 95 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF 58 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
DNF 64 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
DNF 81 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018