Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 6 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
3 7 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
4 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
5 19 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 13 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
7 10 Richard Jouve 1994 France
8 22 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
9 5 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
10 17 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
11 14 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
12 15 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
13 3 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
14 9 Even Northug 1995 Norway
15 11 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
16 20 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
17 18 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
18 21 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
19 28 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
20 29 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
21 8 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
22 12 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
23 23 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
24 26 Clement Arnault 1990 France
25 30 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
26 4 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
27 16 Renaud Jay 1991 France
28 24 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
29 25 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
30 27 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
31 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
32 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
33 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
34 - Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
35 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
36 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
37 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
38 - Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
39 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
40 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
41 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
42 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
43 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
44 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
45 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
46 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
47 - Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
48 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
49 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
50 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
51 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
52 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
53 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
54 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
55 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
56 - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
57 - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
58 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
59 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
60 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
61 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
62 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
63 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
64 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
65 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
66 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
67 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
68 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
69 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
70 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
71 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
72 - Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria
73 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
74 - Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
75 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
76 - Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA
77 - Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
78 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
79 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
80 - Tobias Moosmann 1997 Austria
81 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
82 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
83 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
84 - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
85 - Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
86 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
87 - Simon Kugler 1994 Austria
88 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
89 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
90 - Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
91 - Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria
DNS - Mark Rajack 1981 Trinidad & Tobago

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018