Sign in Sign up

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 3 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
3 5 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
4 4 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
5 17 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
6 9 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 6 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
8 25 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
9 12 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
10 30 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
11 10 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
12 11 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
13 7 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
14 18 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
15 19 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
16 28 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
17 8 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
18 15 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
19 16 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
20 23 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
21 13 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
22 14 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
23 20 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
24 22 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
25 24 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
26 21 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
27 26 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
28 27 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
29 29 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
30 2 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
31 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
32 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
33 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
34 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
35 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
36 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
37 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
38 - Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA
39 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
40 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
41 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
42 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
43 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
44 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
45 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
46 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
47 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
48 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
49 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
50 - Clement Arnault 1990 France
51 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
52 - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
53 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
54 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
55 - Camille Laude 1998 France
56 - Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
57 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
58 - Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
59 - Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA
60 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
61 - Andrej Jenko 1997 Slovenia
62 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
63 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
64 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
65 - Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada
66 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
67 - Miha Jan 2000 Slovenia
68 - Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia
69 - Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
70 - Antoine Briand 1995 Canada
71 - Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
72 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
73 - Erik Raduha 1997 Slovenia
74 - Jan Mezek 1996 Slovenia
75 - Bor Grdadolnik 1996 Slovenia
76 - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
77 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
78 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
79 - Blaz Persa 1999 Slovenia
80 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 20.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018