Sign in Sign up

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 12:18.3 12:18.3
1 1-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 12:18.3 12:18.3
2 15-1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 12:19.3 + 01.0
2 15-2 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 12:19.3 + 01.0
3 19-1 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 12:19.5 + 01.2
3 19-2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 12:19.5 + 01.2
4 7-1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 12:19.7 + 01.4
4 7-2 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 12:19.7 + 01.4
5 4-1 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 12:20.2 + 01.9
5 4-2 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 12:20.2 + 01.9
6 18-1 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 12:20.2 + 01.9
6 18-2 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 12:20.2 + 01.9
7 10-1 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 12:25.6 + 07.3
7 10-2 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 12:25.6 + 07.3
8 16-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 12:32.5 + 14.2
8 16-2 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 12:32.5 + 14.2
9 11-1 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 12:32.9 + 14.6
9 11-2 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 12:32.9 + 14.6
10 5-1 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 12:39.2 + 20.9
10 5-2 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 12:39.2 + 20.9
11 21-1 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
11 21-2 Even Northug 1995 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
12 23-1 Callum Watson 1989 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 23-2 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 9-1 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
13 9-2 Julien Locke 1993 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
14 17-1 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
14 17-2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
15 2-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
15 2-2 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
16 20-1 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
16 20-2 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
17 22-1 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 22-2 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 3-1 Clement Arnault 1990 France Semifinal + Semifinal
18 3-2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France Semifinal + Semifinal
19 14-1 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
19 14-2 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 6-1 Renaud Jay 1991 France Semifinal + Semifinal
20 6-2 Baptiste Gros 1990 France Semifinal + Semifinal
21 25-1 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifinal
21 25-2 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifinal
22 8-1 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain Semifinal + Semifinal
22 8-2 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain Semifinal + Semifinal
23 24-1 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
23 24-2 Lukas Gross 1995 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
24 12-1 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
24 12-2 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
25 13-1 Antoine Briand 1995 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
25 13-2 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
26 26-1 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
26 26-2 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 14.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018