Sign in Sign up

Söderhamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 37:37.4 37:37
2 1 Stina Nilsson 1993 IFK Mora SK 39:14.6 + 01:37
3 5 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 39:34.7 + 01:57
4 7 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 39:55.5 + 02:18
5 6 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 39:56.5 + 02:19
6 9 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 40:15.3 + 02:37
7 4 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 40:19.0 + 02:41
8 13 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 40:19.0 + 02:41
9 3 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 41:26.2 + 03:48
10 15 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 41:38.1 + 04:00
11 14 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 41:56.9 + 04:19
12 24 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 IFK Umeå 41:57.3 + 04:19
13 18 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 41:57.7 + 04:20
14 10 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 41:57.8 + 04:20
15 8 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 41:58.1 + 04:20
16 16 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 42:16.2 + 04:38
17 19 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 42:27.1 + 04:49
18 11 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 42:27.2 + 04:49
19 17 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 42:31.5 + 04:54
20 37 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 42:50.1 + 05:12
21 42 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 43:01.4 + 05:24
22 23 Johanna Andersson 1998 IFK Mora SK 43:17.6 + 05:40
23 22 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Åsarna IK 43:45.1 + 06:07
24 20 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 43:53.7 + 06:16
25 28 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 44:12.9 + 06:35
26 31 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 44:23.5 + 06:46
27 35 Wilma Jönsson 1997 Östersund SK 44:24.7 + 06:47
28 33 Evelina Sutro 1996 Sweden 44:29.4 + 06:52
29 29 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 44:30.9 + 06:53
30 32 Kristina Axelsson 1999 Sya SK 44:37.3 + 06:59
31 25 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 45:02.5 + 07:25
32 30 Josefina Sundman 1998 Åsarna IK 45:23.4 + 07:46
33 40 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 46:03.6 + 08:26
34 27 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sundbybergs IK 46:29.2 + 08:51
35 43 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden 46:47.5 + 09:10
36 38 Isabelle Persson 1994 Sweden 46:56.7 + 09:19
37 34 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 47:00.7 + 09:23
38 51 Hanna Vikman 1995 Gällivare Skidallians IK 47:06.5 + 09:29
39 46 Judith Dolleris 2000 IFK Mora SK 47:08.7 + 09:31
40 41 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Storvreta IK 47:22.4 + 09:45
41 26 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 47:52.1 + 10:14
42 44 Sofie Björklund 1996 Sweden 48:18.0 + 10:40
43 45 Klara Svensson 1996 Sweden 50:20.5 + 12:43
44 49 Elin Karlsson 1996 OK Borgen 51:29.6 + 13:52
45 48 Johanna Cavallin 1995 Sweden 54:09.3 + 16:31
DNS 12 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
DNS 36 Mathilda Björn 1996 Östersund SK
DNS 39 Emma Thalin 1997 Sweden
DNS 50 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
DNF 21 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden
DNF 47 Mathilda Ruus 1997 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Söderhamn
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017