Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 28:36.4 28:36.4
2 14 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 28:49.2 + 12.8
3 20 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 28:50.7 + 14.3
4 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 28:52.1 + 15.7
5 7 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 28:57.0 + 20.6
6 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 29:00.0 + 23.6
7 21 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 29:03.3 + 26.9
8 10 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 29:08.8 + 32.4
9 32 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 29:17.2 + 40.8
10 22 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 29:17.9 + 41.5
11 9 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 29:18.2 + 41.8
12 2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 29:19.4 + 43.0
13 11 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 29:25.2 + 48.8
14 17 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 29:32.2 + 55.8
15 19 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 29:38.5 + 01:02.1
16 15 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 29:45.3 + 01:08.9
16 31 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 29:45.3 + 01:08.9
18 40 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 29:46.6 + 01:10.2
19 27 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 29:49.6 + 01:13.2
20 8 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 29:51.7 + 01:15.3
21 16 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 29:54.2 + 01:17.8
22 44 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 29:54.4 + 01:18.0
23 41 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 30:04.8 + 01:28.4
24 42 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 30:07.1 + 01:30.7
25 46 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 30:07.6 + 01:31.2
26 24 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 30:11.8 + 01:35.4
27 18 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 30:15.4 + 01:39.0
28 37 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 30:18.2 + 01:41.8
29 25 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 30:18.9 + 01:42.5
30 29 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 30:19.6 + 01:43.2
31 5 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 30:22.4 + 01:46.0
32 39 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 30:29.5 + 01:53.1
33 33 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 30:39.1 + 02:02.7
34 43 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 30:39.7 + 02:03.3
35 13 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 30:41.1 + 02:04.7
36 34 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 30:42.6 + 02:06.2
37 28 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 30:44.6 + 02:08.2
38 45 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 30:45.7 + 02:09.3
39 30 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 30:46.2 + 02:09.8
40 23 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 31:08.5 + 02:32.1
41 35 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 31:59.5 + 03:23.1
42 38 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 32:41.6 + 04:05.2
43 36 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 32:48.2 + 04:11.8
DNS - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
DNS - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNS - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNS - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNS - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
DNS - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
DNS 12 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
DNS 26 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
DNS 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 9 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018