Sign in Sign up

Söderhamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 50 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:13.5 28:13.5
2 44 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 29:21.9 + 01:08.4
3 45 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 29:40.6 + 01:27.1
4 42 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 29:43.0 + 01:29.5
5 46 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:44.8 + 01:31.3
6 48 Anna Jönsson Haag 1986 Sweden 29:49.2 + 01:35.7
7 54 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 29:54.0 + 01:40.5
8 41 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 30:03.4 + 01:49.9
9 53 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 30:08.9 + 01:55.4
10 49 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 30:18.7 + 02:05.2
11 52 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 30:31.0 + 02:17.5
12 38 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 30:44.8 + 02:31.3
13 40 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 30:47.8 + 02:34.3
14 36 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 30:51.1 + 02:37.6
15 43 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 30:56.6 + 02:43.1
16 51 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 31:03.6 + 02:50.1
17 37 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 31:15.4 + 03:01.9
18 26 Emma Larsson 1998 IFK Mora SK 31:16.7 + 03:03.2
19 35 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 31:18.5 + 03:05.0
20 47 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 31:52.7 + 03:39.2
21 30 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden 31:54.5 + 03:41.0
22 33 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 31:55.5 + 03:42.0
23 25 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 32:01.6 + 03:48.1
24 27 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 IFK Umeå 32:03.6 + 03:50.1
25 24 Tua Dahlgren 1998 Sweden 32:22.7 + 04:09.2
26 14 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 32:33.2 + 04:19.7
27 29 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Åsarna IK 32:35.3 + 04:21.8
28 32 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 32:37.3 + 04:23.8
29 34 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 33:00.4 + 04:46.9
30 16 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 33:01.9 + 04:48.4
31 21 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 33:09.2 + 04:55.7
32 4 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden 33:11.8 + 04:58.3
33 28 Johanna Andersson 1998 IFK Mora SK 33:12.8 + 04:59.3
34 18 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 33:14.6 + 05:01.1
35 22 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sundbybergs IK 33:26.5 + 05:13.0
36 19 Evelina Sutro 1996 Sweden 34:00.0 + 05:46.5
37 13 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Storvreta IK 34:05.7 + 05:52.2
38 9 Frida Peterson 1998 Ävdalens IF Skidor 34:17.5 + 06:04.0
39 17 Mathilda Björn 1996 Östersund SK 34:28.4 + 06:14.9
40 20 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 34:33.1 + 06:19.6
41 12 Sofie Oskarsson 1998 SK Leksand 34:46.5 + 06:33.0
42 11 Sofie Björklund 1996 Sweden 35:15.4 + 07:01.9
43 23 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 35:17.6 + 07:04.1
44 3 Hanna Vikman 1995 Gällivare Skidallians IK 35:28.9 + 07:15.4
45 10 Hanna Fritz 1997 Filipstads SF 35:41.2 + 07:27.7
46 6 Ottilia Niemi 1997 Gällivare Skidallians IK 35:50.6 + 07:37.1
47 8 Hanna Dahlberg 1996 Sweden 35:54.2 + 07:40.7
48 5 Elin Karlsson 1996 OK Borgen 36:42.8 + 08:29.3
49 7 Matilda Melen 1998 Sweden 37:13.1 + 08:59.6
50 2 Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden 37:52.2 + 09:38.7
51 1 Sara Pittja 1993 Gällivare Skidallians IK 38:17.1 + 10:03.6
DNS 15 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden
DNS 31 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden
DNS 39 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Söderhamn
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 1.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017