Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 29:49.8 29:49.8
2 39 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 29:50.2 + 00.4
3 18 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 29:50.7 + 00.9
4 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 29:53.5 + 03.7
5 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 29:53.8 + 04.0
6 22 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 29:53.8 + 04.0
7 44 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 29:53.8 + 04.0
8 6 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 29:54.0 + 04.2
9 10 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 29:54.7 + 04.9
10 13 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 29:55.0 + 05.2
11 40 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 29:55.6 + 05.8
12 12 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 29:55.6 + 05.8
13 35 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 29:56.4 + 06.6
14 63 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 29:56.5 + 06.7
15 54 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 29:56.8 + 07.0
16 50 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 29:56.9 + 07.1
17 21 Clement Parisse 1993 France 29:57.4 + 07.6
18 38 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 29:57.5 + 07.7
19 49 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 29:57.6 + 07.8
20 53 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 29:57.9 + 08.1
21 65 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 29:59.0 + 09.2
22 9 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 29:59.1 + 09.3
23 59 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 29:59.3 + 09.5
24 43 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 29:59.7 + 09.9
25 42 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 29:59.8 + 10.0
26 5 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 30:00.1 + 10.3
27 32 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 30:00.4 + 10.6
28 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 30:00.9 + 11.1
29 7 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 30:01.1 + 11.3
30 26 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 30:01.1 + 11.3
31 37 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 30:01.2 + 11.4
32 20 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 30:01.5 + 11.7
33 23 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 30:02.3 + 12.5
34 57 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 30:02.4 + 12.6
35 66 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 30:03.2 + 13.4
36 31 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 30:03.8 + 14.0
37 60 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 30:04.0 + 14.2
38 55 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 30:04.4 + 14.6
39 64 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 30:05.3 + 15.5
40 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 30:05.7 + 15.9
41 36 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 30:06.0 + 16.2
42 8 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 30:06.9 + 17.1
43 58 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 30:07.0 + 17.2
44 29 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 30:07.2 + 17.4
45 62 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 30:11.3 + 21.5
46 33 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 30:11.6 + 21.8
47 14 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 30:12.1 + 22.3
48 61 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 30:12.2 + 22.4
49 48 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 30:12.3 + 22.5
50 67 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 30:12.5 + 22.7
51 47 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 30:13.1 + 23.3
52 24 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 30:21.6 + 31.8
53 69 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 30:33.0 + 43.2
54 19 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 30:39.6 + 49.8
55 52 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 30:40.1 + 50.3
56 25 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 30:40.2 + 50.4
57 51 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 30:40.3 + 50.5
58 34 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 30:52.9 + 01:03.1
59 41 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 30:52.9 + 01:03.1
60 45 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 30:53.2 + 01:03.4
61 11 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 30:54.2 + 01:04.4
62 27 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 30:54.3 + 01:04.5
63 15 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 30:56.0 + 01:06.2
64 70 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 31:39.2 + 01:49.4
65 28 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 31:59.9 + 02:10.1
66 56 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 32:00.1 + 02:10.3
67 68 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 33:50.0 + 04:00.2
DNS - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNS - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNS - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
DNS - Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
DNS - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
DNS - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 16 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS 30 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNS 46 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 4.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018