Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:56.6 34:56.6
2 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:14.2 + 17.6
3 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 35:42.1 + 45.5
4 9 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 35:43.4 + 46.8
5 4 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:43.7 + 47.1
6 6 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:44.7 + 48.1
7 10 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 35:44.8 + 48.2
8 8 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 35:46.5 + 49.9
9 7 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:48.1 + 51.5
10 16 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 36:18.3 + 01:21.7
11 17 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:18.4 + 01:21.8
12 22 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:18.5 + 01:21.9
13 19 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:18.7 + 01:22.1
14 24 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:19.1 + 01:22.5
15 23 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:20.8 + 01:24.2
16 21 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 36:20.9 + 01:24.3
17 11 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 36:38.8 + 01:42.2
18 5 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 36:42.0 + 01:45.4
19 13 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 36:47.1 + 01:50.5
20 12 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 36:47.6 + 01:51.0
21 27 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 37:17.1 + 02:20.5
22 25 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 37:17.3 + 02:20.7
23 38 Clement Parisse 1993 France 37:18.2 + 02:21.6
24 26 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 37:18.4 + 02:21.8
25 34 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 37:21.4 + 02:24.8
26 35 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 37:22.0 + 02:25.4
27 29 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 37:22.9 + 02:26.3
28 32 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 37:25.1 + 02:28.5
29 40 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 37:25.3 + 02:28.7
30 18 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:33.4 + 02:36.8
31 46 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 37:41.8 + 02:45.2
32 20 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 37:49.7 + 02:53.1
33 31 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 37:50.1 + 02:53.5
34 42 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:51.2 + 02:54.6
35 15 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 38:03.0 + 03:06.4
36 41 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 38:21.9 + 03:25.3
37 43 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 38:23.2 + 03:26.6
38 39 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 38:23.4 + 03:26.8
39 48 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 38:32.3 + 03:35.7
40 45 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 38:32.6 + 03:36.0
41 30 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 38:34.8 + 03:38.2
42 49 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 38:37.4 + 03:40.8
43 44 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 38:57.0 + 04:00.4
44 14 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 38:59.4 + 04:02.8
45 36 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 39:05.6 + 04:09.0
46 52 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 39:08.7 + 04:12.1
47 64 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 39:10.2 + 04:13.6
48 54 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 39:10.5 + 04:13.9
49 51 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 39:10.8 + 04:14.2
50 47 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 39:11.6 + 04:15.0
51 28 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 39:11.9 + 04:15.3
52 53 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 39:13.7 + 04:17.1
53 33 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 39:22.2 + 04:25.6
54 66 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 39:23.5 + 04:26.9
55 67 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 39:23.8 + 04:27.2
56 72 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 39:36.3 + 04:39.7
57 37 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 39:41.6 + 04:45.0
58 62 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 39:53.8 + 04:57.2
59 56 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 39:54.3 + 04:57.7
60 50 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 39:59.8 + 05:03.2
61 55 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 40:09.5 + 05:12.9
62 60 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 40:14.1 + 05:17.5
63 63 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 40:19.1 + 05:22.5
64 57 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 40:42.5 + 05:45.9
65 75 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 40:48.1 + 05:51.5
66 59 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 40:59.7 + 06:03.1
67 77 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 41:00.7 + 06:04.1
68 74 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 41:01.0 + 06:04.4
69 65 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 41:07.5 + 06:10.9
70 70 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 41:12.0 + 06:15.4
71 61 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 41:20.7 + 06:24.1
72 71 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 42:08.9 + 07:12.3
73 80 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 43:11.7 + 08:15.1
74 69 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 43:12.2 + 08:15.6
75 76 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 43:32.8 + 08:36.2
76 79 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 43:56.7 + 09:00.1
77 81 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 44:12.9 + 09:16.3
DNS - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
DNS - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
DNS - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
DNS 68 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNS 73 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
DNF 58 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
DNF 78 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Pursuit
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 1.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018