Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 62 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:29.5 35:29.5
2 27 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:30.1 + 00.6
3 40 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:42.6 + 13.1
4 68 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 35:43.5 + 14.0
5 29 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 35:45.7 + 16.2
6 36 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 35:50.7 + 21.2
7 37 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:52.4 + 22.9
8 28 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:56.7 + 27.2
9 34 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 36:01.5 + 32.0
10 70 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:06.6 + 37.1
11 23 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:08.7 + 39.2
12 44 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 36:17.9 + 48.4
13 14 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:18.1 + 48.6
14 32 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:18.2 + 48.7
15 18 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:18.4 + 48.9
16 35 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 36:19.4 + 49.9
17 64 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 36:21.3 + 51.8
18 30 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:21.8 + 52.3
19 58 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 36:26.2 + 56.7
20 48 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:27.4 + 57.9
21 8 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:28.2 + 58.7
22 39 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:35.5 + 01:06.0
23 33 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:37.5 + 01:08.0
24 17 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 36:43.1 + 01:13.6
25 10 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 36:43.5 + 01:14.0
26 12 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:49.6 + 01:20.1
27 3 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 36:51.9 + 01:22.4
28 31 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:53.3 + 01:23.8
29 65 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 36:55.0 + 01:25.5
30 60 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:55.9 + 01:26.4
31 19 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 36:56.5 + 01:27.0
32 42 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 36:57.3 + 01:27.8
33 22 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 36:59.1 + 01:29.6
34 4 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 37:00.3 + 01:30.8
35 26 Clement Parisse 1993 France 37:00.9 + 01:31.4
36 71 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 37:05.0 + 01:35.5
37 15 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 37:08.1 + 01:38.6
38 53 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 37:08.8 + 01:39.3
39 52 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 37:09.6 + 01:40.1
40 20 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 37:16.6 + 01:47.1
41 49 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:17.3 + 01:47.8
42 67 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:17.6 + 01:48.1
43 11 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:19.4 + 01:49.9
44 41 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 37:21.0 + 01:51.5
45 25 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 37:21.6 + 01:52.1
46 38 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 37:28.8 + 01:59.3
47 5 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 37:29.3 + 01:59.8
48 21 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 37:31.0 + 02:01.5
49 55 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 37:36.6 + 02:07.1
50 63 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 37:46.5 + 02:17.0
51 7 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 37:52.1 + 02:22.6
52 61 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 37:55.5 + 02:26.0
53 45 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 37:58.2 + 02:28.7
54 54 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 38:05.4 + 02:35.9
55 2 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 38:05.6 + 02:36.1
56 69 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 38:05.7 + 02:36.2
57 51 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 38:09.0 + 02:39.5
58 50 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 38:11.3 + 02:41.8
59 78 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 38:13.2 + 02:43.7
60 1 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 38:13.8 + 02:44.3
61 74 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 38:14.5 + 02:45.0
62 47 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 38:18.1 + 02:48.6
63 9 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 38:21.2 + 02:51.7
64 80 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 38:21.5 + 02:52.0
65 6 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 38:22.4 + 02:52.9
66 77 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 38:23.1 + 02:53.6
67 72 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 38:24.2 + 02:54.7
68 75 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 38:24.9 + 02:55.4
69 43 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 38:38.2 + 03:08.7
70 24 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 38:39.5 + 03:10.0
71 56 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 38:41.0 + 03:11.5
72 46 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 38:44.0 + 03:14.5
73 76 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 38:52.3 + 03:22.8
74 66 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 38:57.1 + 03:27.6
75 59 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 39:05.7 + 03:36.2
76 57 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 39:12.0 + 03:42.5
77 73 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 39:25.5 + 03:56.0
78 13 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 39:32.7 + 04:03.2
79 81 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 39:40.4 + 04:10.9
80 87 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 40:01.1 + 04:31.6
81 82 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 40:04.7 + 04:35.2
82 83 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 40:13.5 + 04:44.0
83 79 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 40:13.9 + 04:44.4
84 84 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 40:24.8 + 04:55.3
85 86 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 40:34.4 + 05:04.9
DNS - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
DNS - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNS - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNS - Richard Jouve 1994 France
DNS 16 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNF 85 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 31.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018