Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 10 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 33:31.1 33:31.1
2 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 33:33.0 + 01.9
3 14 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 33:35.6 + 04.5
4 13 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 33:40.8 + 09.7
5 8 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 33:40.9 + 09.8
6 2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 33:41.8 + 10.7
7 7 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 33:42.2 + 11.1
8 12 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 33:42.9 + 11.8
9 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 33:47.4 + 16.3
10 1 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:55.1 + 24.0
11 20 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:05.5 + 34.4
12 3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 34:25.4 + 54.3
13 17 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 34:35.6 + 01:04.5
14 11 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 34:35.8 + 01:04.7
15 21 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:35.9 + 01:04.8
16 16 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 34:37.3 + 01:06.2
17 9 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:40.5 + 01:09.4
18 30 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 35:03.4 + 01:32.3
19 18 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:04.4 + 01:33.3
20 27 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:04.5 + 01:33.4
21 25 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:04.8 + 01:33.7
22 26 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:05.4 + 01:34.3
23 28 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 35:05.4 + 01:34.3
24 22 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:05.6 + 01:34.5
25 19 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:05.7 + 01:34.6
26 29 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 35:14.2 + 01:43.1
27 15 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:22.5 + 01:51.4
28 6 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:31.6 + 02:00.5
29 36 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 35:31.8 + 02:00.7
30 33 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:31.8 + 02:00.7
31 44 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 35:31.9 + 02:00.8
32 39 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 35:32.7 + 02:01.6
33 38 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:33.9 + 02:02.8
34 43 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 35:36.1 + 02:05.0
35 24 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 35:37.3 + 02:06.2
36 37 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:37.3 + 02:06.2
37 31 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 35:42.6 + 02:11.5
38 35 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 36:00.3 + 02:29.2
39 42 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 36:08.3 + 02:37.2
40 34 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 36:13.7 + 02:42.6
41 50 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 36:25.9 + 02:54.8
42 47 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:26.2 + 02:55.1
43 51 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:26.4 + 02:55.3
44 52 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 36:28.8 + 02:57.7
45 23 Clement Parisse 1993 France 36:29.3 + 02:58.2
46 49 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 36:29.4 + 02:58.3
47 45 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 36:29.8 + 02:58.7
48 46 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 36:30.7 + 02:59.6
49 40 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:32.8 + 03:01.7
50 48 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:13.1 + 03:42.0
51 63 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 37:13.2 + 03:42.1
52 56 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 37:14.3 + 03:43.2
53 57 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 37:14.5 + 03:43.4
54 58 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 37:14.7 + 03:43.6
55 62 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 37:15.1 + 03:44.0
56 61 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 37:25.1 + 03:54.0
57 73 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 37:46.2 + 04:15.1
58 65 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 37:46.4 + 04:15.3
59 71 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 37:48.1 + 04:17.0
60 32 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:53.2 + 04:22.1
61 64 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 37:53.9 + 04:22.8
62 41 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 37:58.9 + 04:27.8
63 55 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 38:29.1 + 04:58.0
64 75 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 38:31.3 + 05:00.2
65 72 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 38:33.7 + 05:02.6
66 59 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 38:36.9 + 05:05.8
67 69 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 38:37.8 + 05:06.7
68 67 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 38:43.5 + 05:12.4
69 66 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 38:44.8 + 05:13.7
70 78 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 39:08.4 + 05:37.3
71 74 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 39:11.1 + 05:40.0
72 70 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 39:14.2 + 05:43.1
73 60 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 39:25.4 + 05:54.3
74 85 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 39:26.4 + 05:55.3
75 86 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 39:47.9 + 06:16.8
76 82 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 39:51.9 + 06:20.8
77 77 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 39:52.2 + 06:21.1
78 83 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 40:33.9 + 07:02.8
79 87 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 40:50.8 + 07:19.7
80 81 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 41:05.1 + 07:34.0
81 84 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 41:44.8 + 08:13.7
DNS 54 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNS 68 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
DNS 76 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
DNS 79 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNF 53 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF 80 Callum Watson 1989 Australia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Pursuit
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 17.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018