Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 66 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 29:58.8 29:58.8
2 70 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 30:09.4 + 10.6
3 58 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 30:10.3 + 11.5
4 46 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 30:12.8 + 14.0
5 50 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 30:17.7 + 18.9
6 37 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 30:22.6 + 23.8
7 44 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 30:24.7 + 25.9
8 52 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 30:26.1 + 27.3
9 30 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 30:33.8 + 35.0
10 42 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 30:34.0 + 35.2
11 22 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 30:34.3 + 35.5
12 48 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 30:45.2 + 46.4
13 38 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 30:46.3 + 47.5
14 54 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 30:47.1 + 48.3
15 34 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 30:49.2 + 50.4
16 36 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 30:51.2 + 52.4
17 40 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 30:51.4 + 52.6
18 60 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 30:53.2 + 54.4
19 35 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 30:55.9 + 57.1
20 68 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 30:56.6 + 57.8
21 64 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 30:57.8 + 59.0
22 56 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 30:59.3 + 01:00.5
23 32 Clement Parisse 1993 France 31:00.4 + 01:01.6
24 63 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 31:00.6 + 01:01.8
25 33 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 31:04.2 + 01:05.4
26 29 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 31:05.3 + 01:06.5
27 25 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 31:05.4 + 01:06.6
28 81 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 31:07.4 + 01:08.6
29 8 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 31:08.4 + 01:09.6
30 27 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 31:14.2 + 01:15.4
31 31 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 31:15.6 + 01:16.8
32 11 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 31:15.9 + 01:17.1
33 62 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 31:19.2 + 01:20.4
34 26 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 31:19.6 + 01:20.8
34 6 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 31:19.6 + 01:20.8
36 72 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 31:20.2 + 01:21.4
37 19 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 31:20.3 + 01:21.5
38 23 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 31:20.9 + 01:22.1
39 39 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 31:21.8 + 01:23.0
40 7 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 31:23.3 + 01:24.5
41 47 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 31:27.0 + 01:28.2
42 21 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 31:28.2 + 01:29.4
43 28 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 31:28.7 + 01:29.9
44 20 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 31:33.8 + 01:35.0
45 55 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 31:33.9 + 01:35.1
46 17 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 31:44.7 + 01:45.9
47 24 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 31:45.6 + 01:46.8
48 18 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 31:46.2 + 01:47.4
49 2 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 31:46.6 + 01:47.8
50 16 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 31:46.9 + 01:48.1
51 45 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 31:47.4 + 01:48.6
52 10 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 31:48.2 + 01:49.4
53 5 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 31:48.8 + 01:50.0
54 1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 32:01.0 + 02:02.2
55 86 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 32:01.1 + 02:02.3
55 9 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 32:01.1 + 02:02.3
57 3 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 32:05.3 + 02:06.5
58 79 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 32:10.8 + 02:12.0
59 71 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 32:11.8 + 02:13.0
60 59 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 32:12.0 + 02:13.2
60 82 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 32:12.0 + 02:13.2
62 13 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 32:12.9 + 02:14.1
63 12 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 32:17.3 + 02:18.5
64 49 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 32:20.2 + 02:21.4
65 4 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 32:20.3 + 02:21.5
66 69 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 32:29.7 + 02:30.9
66 75 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 32:29.7 + 02:30.9
68 67 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 32:33.0 + 02:34.2
69 51 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 32:35.3 + 02:36.5
70 74 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 32:35.8 + 02:37.0
71 78 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 32:38.9 + 02:40.1
72 77 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 32:40.7 + 02:41.9
73 65 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 32:41.4 + 02:42.6
74 43 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 32:45.9 + 02:47.1
75 14 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 32:48.4 + 02:49.6
76 76 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 32:52.5 + 02:53.7
77 15 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 32:57.8 + 02:59.0
78 53 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 32:59.0 + 03:00.2
79 91 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 33:00.2 + 03:01.4
80 89 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 33:02.2 + 03:03.4
81 84 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 33:02.4 + 03:03.6
82 61 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 33:08.6 + 03:09.8
83 80 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 33:13.5 + 03:14.7
84 85 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 33:19.9 + 03:21.1
85 87 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 33:27.1 + 03:28.3
86 73 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 33:30.1 + 03:31.3
87 88 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 33:31.5 + 03:32.7
88 83 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 33:38.9 + 03:40.1
89 41 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 33:44.5 + 03:45.7
90 57 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 35:09.7 + 05:10.9
DNS 90 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018