Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 70 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 33:56.2 33:56.2
2 64 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 34:00.2 + 04.0
3 50 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:10.8 + 14.6
4 46 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:17.5 + 21.3
5 52 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:22.7 + 26.5
6 62 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 34:31.6 + 35.4
7 25 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 34:32.3 + 36.1
8 44 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:33.1 + 36.9
9 48 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:50.4 + 54.2
10 42 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 34:57.4 + 01:01.2
11 34 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:00.6 + 01:04.4
12 36 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:02.7 + 01:06.5
13 59 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:06.8 + 01:10.6
13 60 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:06.8 + 01:10.6
15 61 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 35:14.4 + 01:18.2
16 54 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:19.2 + 01:23.0
17 37 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:19.4 + 01:23.2
18 17 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 35:20.5 + 01:24.3
19 71 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:25.0 + 01:28.8
20 68 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:25.4 + 01:29.2
21 33 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:27.2 + 01:31.0
22 38 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:27.3 + 01:31.1
22 40 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:27.3 + 01:31.1
24 57 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 35:27.7 + 01:31.5
25 15 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 35:29.1 + 01:32.9
26 95 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 35:29.5 + 01:33.3
27 58 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:29.7 + 01:33.5
28 13 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:31.3 + 01:35.1
29 83 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 35:33.3 + 01:37.1
30 31 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:34.1 + 01:37.9
31 27 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:34.2 + 01:38.0
32 39 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 35:35.6 + 01:39.4
33 20 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:36.2 + 01:40.0
34 24 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 35:42.2 + 01:46.0
35 69 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:42.9 + 01:46.7
36 66 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:43.4 + 01:47.2
37 55 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 35:43.7 + 01:47.5
38 9 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 35:44.8 + 01:48.6
39 47 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 35:45.3 + 01:49.1
40 26 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:45.7 + 01:49.5
41 8 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 35:46.4 + 01:50.2
42 5 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 35:49.7 + 01:53.5
43 67 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 35:53.0 + 01:56.8
44 56 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:56.0 + 01:59.8
45 11 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 35:58.9 + 02:02.7
46 19 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 36:01.2 + 02:05.0
47 35 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:01.4 + 02:05.2
48 12 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:01.7 + 02:05.5
49 22 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 36:02.0 + 02:05.8
50 30 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:02.1 + 02:05.9
51 32 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:02.2 + 02:06.0
52 16 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 36:02.8 + 02:06.6
53 1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 36:03.6 + 02:07.4
54 79 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 36:05.8 + 02:09.6
55 21 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:07.1 + 02:10.9
56 81 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 36:11.6 + 02:15.4
57 4 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 36:12.5 + 02:16.3
58 10 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 36:22.9 + 02:26.7
59 2 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 36:24.0 + 02:27.8
60 28 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 36:25.5 + 02:29.3
61 7 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:26.0 + 02:29.8
62 14 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:27.4 + 02:31.2
63 65 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 36:28.1 + 02:31.9
64 74 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 36:28.3 + 02:32.1
65 3 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 36:28.7 + 02:32.5
66 29 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 36:32.8 + 02:36.6
67 49 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 36:34.6 + 02:38.4
68 51 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 36:39.6 + 02:43.4
69 91 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 36:48.0 + 02:51.8
70 88 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 36:48.7 + 02:52.5
71 18 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 36:51.1 + 02:54.9
72 75 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:54.8 + 02:58.6
73 77 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 36:55.2 + 02:59.0
74 6 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 36:56.6 + 03:00.4
74 87 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 36:56.6 + 03:00.4
76 85 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 37:11.7 + 03:15.5
77 72 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 37:12.5 + 03:16.3
78 80 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 37:17.3 + 03:21.1
79 43 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 37:26.5 + 03:30.3
80 102 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 37:27.6 + 03:31.4
81 90 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 37:28.6 + 03:32.4
82 76 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 37:30.0 + 03:33.8
83 82 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 37:30.5 + 03:34.3
84 63 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 37:34.4 + 03:38.2
85 45 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 37:34.9 + 03:38.7
86 84 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 37:36.5 + 03:40.3
87 107 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 37:41.3 + 03:45.1
88 23 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 37:42.4 + 03:46.2
89 94 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 37:44.5 + 03:48.3
90 86 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 37:53.4 + 03:57.2
91 73 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 37:54.9 + 03:58.7
92 97 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 37:55.9 + 03:59.7
93 105 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 37:56.3 + 04:00.1
94 104 Julien Locke 1993 Canada 38:23.7 + 04:27.5
95 99 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 38:30.4 + 04:34.2
96 101 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 38:33.4 + 04:37.2
97 93 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 38:44.6 + 04:48.4
98 106 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 38:47.5 + 04:51.3
99 108 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 38:51.6 + 04:55.4
100 89 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 38:52.6 + 04:56.4
101 41 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 39:01.7 + 05:05.5
102 103 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 39:25.1 + 05:28.9
103 92 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 39:31.7 + 05:35.5
104 111 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 39:42.2 + 05:46.0
105 112 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 39:46.7 + 05:50.5
106 109 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 40:18.3 + 06:22.1
107 113 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 40:31.9 + 06:35.7
108 110 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 40:46.5 + 06:50.3
109 114 Liam Burton 1998 Australia 42:01.5 + 08:05.3
DNS 53 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
DNS 78 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 96 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
DNF 100 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF 98 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018