Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 3 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 17 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
4 4 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
5 26 Richard Jouve 1994 France
6 14 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 5 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
8 22 Renaud Jay 1991 France
9 12 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
10 25 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
11 11 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
12 16 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
13 7 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
14 8 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
15 18 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
16 20 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
17 2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
18 15 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
19 27 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
20 28 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
21 10 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
22 19 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
23 21 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
24 23 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
25 29 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
26 6 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
27 9 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
28 13 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
29 24 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
30 30 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
31 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
32 - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
33 - Paul Goalabre 1991 France
34 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
35 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
36 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
37 - Clement Arnault 1990 France
38 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
39 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
40 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
41 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
42 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
43 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
44 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
45 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
46 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
47 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
48 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
49 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
50 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
51 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
52 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
53 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
54 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
55 - Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland
55 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
57 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
58 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
59 - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
60 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
61 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
62 - Francois Vierin 1990 Italy
63 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
64 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
65 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
66 - Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
67 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
68 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
69 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
70 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
71 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
72 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
73 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
74 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
75 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
76 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
77 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
78 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
79 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
80 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
81 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
82 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
83 - Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland
84 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
85 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
86 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
87 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
88 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
89 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
90 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
91 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
92 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
93 - Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
94 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
95 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
96 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
97 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
98 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
99 - Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
100 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
101 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
102 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
103 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
104 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
104 - Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
106 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
107 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
108 - Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA
109 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
110 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
111 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
112 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
DNS - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018