Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 2.Dec 2017, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
12
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
80
3
2
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
60
4
5
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
50
5
18
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
45
6
13
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
40
7
28
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
36
8
16
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
32
9
8
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
29
10
11
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
26
11
14
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
24
12
19
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
22
13
3
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
20
14
4
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
18
15
15
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
16
16
21
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
15
17
6
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
14
18
20
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
13
19
25
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
12
20
26
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
11
21
7
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
10
22
17
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
9
23
24
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
8
24
27
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
7
25
29
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
6
26
9
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
5
27
10
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
4
28
22
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
3
29
23
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
2
30
30
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
1
31
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
32
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
33
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
33
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
35
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
36
-
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
37
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
38
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
39
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
40
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
41
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
42
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
43
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
44
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
45
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
46
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
47
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
48
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
49
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
50
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
51
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
52
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
53
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
54
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
55
-
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
56
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
57
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
58
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
59
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
60
-
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
61
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
62
-
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
63
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
64
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
65
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
66
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
67
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
68
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
69
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
70
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
70
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
72
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
73
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
74
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
75
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
76
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
77
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
78
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
79
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China