Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:16:47.1 1:16:47
2 7 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:16:48.4 + 01
3 3 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:16:53.9 + 06
4 13 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:16:58.0 + 10
5 4 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:16:58.4 + 11
6 8 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:17:00.2 + 13
7 9 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:17:03.3 + 16
8 6 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:17:24.8 + 37
9 17 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:17:29.3 + 42
10 12 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:17:46.7 + 59
11 15 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:17:46.9 + 59
12 26 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:17:59.8 + 01:12
13 18 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:18:50.7 + 02:03
14 24 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:18:50.9 + 02:03
15 20 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:19:08.1 + 02:21
16 29 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:19:37.5 + 02:50
17 14 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:19:42.3 + 02:55
18 28 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:19:42.5 + 02:55
19 36 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:19:46.8 + 02:59
20 48 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:19:47.0 + 02:59
21 31 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:19:52.3 + 03:05
22 38 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:19:54.7 + 03:07
23 37 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:19:55.6 + 03:08
24 30 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:20:15.5 + 03:28
25 42 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 1:20:15.8 + 03:28
26 41 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:20:22.8 + 03:35
27 52 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:20:23.0 + 03:35
28 49 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:20:24.9 + 03:37
29 40 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:20:37.6 + 03:50
30 67 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:20:56.8 + 04:09
31 10 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:00.9 + 04:13
32 34 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:21:08.4 + 04:21
33 65 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:21:14.9 + 04:27
34 16 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:21:35.8 + 04:48
35 57 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 1:21:42.0 + 04:54
36 39 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:21:43.2 + 04:56
37 27 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:21:59.0 + 05:11
38 44 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:21:59.5 + 05:12
39 35 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:22:09.4 + 05:22
40 21 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:22:09.6 + 05:22
41 47 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:22:09.6 + 05:22
42 25 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:22:13.3 + 05:26
43 32 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:22:21.7 + 05:34
44 51 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:22:33.6 + 05:46
45 45 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:22:46.0 + 05:58
46 63 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:23:12.9 + 06:25
47 46 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:23:19.8 + 06:32
48 56 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:23:26.3 + 06:39
49 11 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:23:27.7 + 06:40
50 33 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:23:28.9 + 06:41
51 54 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:23:29.0 + 06:41
52 55 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 1:24:11.0 + 07:23
53 58 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:24:17.8 + 07:30
54 53 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:24:28.4 + 07:41
55 62 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 1:24:29.6 + 07:42
56 19 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 1:24:30.1 + 07:43
57 60 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 1:24:36.4 + 07:49
58 66 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 1:24:38.4 + 07:51
59 59 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 1:26:04.2 + 09:17
60 70 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 1:26:36.1 + 09:49
61 64 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:26:59.4 + 10:12
62 72 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China Lapped + Lapp
63 71 Qiang Wang 1993 China Lapped + Lapp
DNF 2 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
DNF 22 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNF 23 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNF 43 Damien Tarantola 1991 France
DNF 5 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNF 50 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
DNF 61 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 68 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNF 69 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 3.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018