Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 18 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:50.9 34:50
2 22 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:56.3 + 05
3 14 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:58.4 + 07
4 26 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:59.6 + 08
5 12 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 35:02.0 + 11
6 19 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:02.6 + 11
7 25 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 35:03.8 + 12
8 11 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 35:15.6 + 24
9 10 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:18.0 + 27
10 21 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 35:32.2 + 41
11 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:33.8 + 42
12 9 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:34.6 + 43
13 20 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:36.8 + 45
14 8 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:36.9 + 46
15 61 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:37.9 + 47
16 39 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:38.1 + 47
17 15 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:40.2 + 49
18 5 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:40.9 + 50
19 70 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 35:41.4 + 50
20 50 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:41.5 + 50
21 51 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:41.9 + 51
22 58 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:42.1 + 51
23 57 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 35:42.2 + 51
24 13 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:42.6 + 51
25 63 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:42.7 + 51
26 16 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 35:43.9 + 53
27 62 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:44.4 + 53
28 17 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:45.2 + 54
29 2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 35:45.9 + 55
30 4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:46.1 + 55
31 78 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 35:47.8 + 56
32 64 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 35:54.5 + 01:03
33 7 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 35:57.2 + 01:06
34 53 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:01.6 + 01:10
35 45 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:06.3 + 01:15
36 27 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:07.4 + 01:16
37 29 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 36:07.6 + 01:16
38 40 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:09.2 + 01:18
39 37 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:11.3 + 01:20
40 28 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:11.8 + 01:20
41 30 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 36:12.1 + 01:21
42 48 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 36:12.5 + 01:21
43 23 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 36:15.9 + 01:25
44 76 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:18.0 + 01:27
45 67 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 36:18.6 + 01:27
46 3 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 36:18.7 + 01:27
47 24 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:19.9 + 01:29
48 46 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 36:20.1 + 01:29
49 72 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 36:21.9 + 01:31
50 32 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 36:22.3 + 01:31
51 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 36:23.2 + 01:32
52 47 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 36:29.0 + 01:38
53 41 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 36:34.4 + 01:43
54 35 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 36:35.6 + 01:44
55 44 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 36:41.7 + 01:50
56 79 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:49.4 + 01:58
57 83 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:50.0 + 01:59
58 82 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 36:50.4 + 01:59
59 75 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 36:51.3 + 02:00
60 89 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 36:51.5 + 02:00
61 66 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:52.3 + 02:01
62 59 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 36:53.2 + 02:02
63 52 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 36:53.5 + 02:02
64 71 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 36:56.6 + 02:05
65 34 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 36:59.0 + 02:08
66 87 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 36:59.3 + 02:08
67 42 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 37:11.4 + 02:20
68 49 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 37:14.8 + 02:23
69 69 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 37:15.4 + 02:24
70 33 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 37:17.4 + 02:26
71 81 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 37:24.3 + 02:33
72 88 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 37:26.6 + 02:35
73 38 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:51.9 + 03:01
74 56 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:53.0 + 03:02
75 43 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 38:18.3 + 03:27
76 55 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 38:19.3 + 03:28
77 68 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 38:50.1 + 03:59
78 90 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 38:53.0 + 04:02
79 54 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 38:53.8 + 04:02
80 77 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 39:03.4 + 04:12
81 65 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 39:05.5 + 04:14
81 80 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 39:05.5 + 04:14
83 86 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 39:10.5 + 04:19
84 73 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 39:17.8 + 04:26
85 85 Julien Locke 1993 Canada 39:18.3 + 04:27
86 92 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China Lapped + Lapp
87 91 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
DNQ - Jincai Shang 1993 China
DNQ - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
DNQ - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
DNQ - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
DNQ - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNQ - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
DNQ - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
DNQ - Qiang Wang 1993 China
DNS - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
DNS - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNS - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
DNS - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNS - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNS - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNS - Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNS - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
DNS - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNS 31 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 36 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
DNS 60 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 74 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
DNF 84 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018