Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 42 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 33:38.8 33:38
2 33 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 33:54.1 + 15
3 70 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 33:56.5 + 17
4 66 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 33:58.7 + 19
5 12 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 34:04.4 + 25
6 10 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 34:05.3 + 26
7 52 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 34:09.0 + 30
8 39 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:09.5 + 30
9 21 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:10.0 + 31
10 64 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:13.2 + 34
11 44 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 34:16.9 + 38
12 32 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:23.5 + 44
13 37 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 34:28.5 + 49
14 35 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 34:30.0 + 51
15 38 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:32.8 + 54
16 3 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 34:34.5 + 55
17 40 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 34:36.2 + 57
18 31 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 34:36.9 + 58
19 34 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:38.4 + 59
20 26 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:43.7 + 01:04
21 30 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 34:45.0 + 01:06
22 88 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 34:45.4 + 01:06
23 20 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 34:45.8 + 01:07
24 27 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:50.8 + 01:12
25 94 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 34:52.5 + 01:13
26 13 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 34:54.0 + 01:15
26 69 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 34:54.0 + 01:15
28 29 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 34:56.1 + 01:17
29 36 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:56.6 + 01:17
30 14 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 35:15.4 + 01:36
31 63 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 35:16.3 + 01:37
32 48 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 35:16.4 + 01:37
33 72 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 35:17.9 + 01:39
34 41 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:19.0 + 01:40
35 60 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 35:20.6 + 01:41
36 62 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 35:22.1 + 01:43
37 83 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 35:24.9 + 01:46
38 17 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 35:25.3 + 01:46
39 28 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:25.6 + 01:46
40 78 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:28.5 + 01:49
41 24 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:32.9 + 01:54
42 16 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 35:35.1 + 01:56
43 49 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 35:37.2 + 01:58
43 67 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 35:37.2 + 01:58
45 9 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 35:42.2 + 02:03
46 47 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 35:44.0 + 02:05
47 18 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:45.2 + 02:06
48 75 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 35:46.8 + 02:08
49 71 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 35:47.0 + 02:08
50 15 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:49.6 + 02:10
51 65 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 35:52.8 + 02:14
52 23 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:55.4 + 02:16
53 50 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 35:57.1 + 02:18
54 102 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 35:58.8 + 02:20
55 5 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 36:00.7 + 02:21
56 1 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 36:01.0 + 02:22
57 25 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:01.4 + 02:22
58 53 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 36:02.2 + 02:23
59 104 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 36:08.4 + 02:29
60 51 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 36:09.1 + 02:30
61 112 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 36:11.0 + 02:32
62 6 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 36:13.7 + 02:34
63 8 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 36:13.8 + 02:35
64 92 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 36:15.1 + 02:36
65 81 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:16.4 + 02:37
66 61 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 36:20.1 + 02:41
67 19 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:22.7 + 02:43
68 22 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 36:25.6 + 02:46
69 93 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 36:27.9 + 02:49
70 101 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 36:28.3 + 02:49
71 86 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 36:31.6 + 02:52
72 59 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 36:32.3 + 02:53
73 55 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 36:32.7 + 02:53
73 80 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 36:32.7 + 02:53
75 74 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 36:34.1 + 02:55
76 87 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 36:34.7 + 02:55
77 4 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:37.2 + 02:58
78 76 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 36:37.3 + 02:58
79 98 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 36:40.0 + 03:01
80 43 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 36:42.6 + 03:03
81 45 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 36:45.4 + 03:06
82 99 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 36:46.9 + 03:08
83 68 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 36:48.0 + 03:09
84 7 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:51.2 + 03:12
85 105 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 36:53.4 + 03:14
86 11 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 36:56.5 + 03:17
87 100 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 36:58.4 + 03:19
88 82 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 37:01.6 + 03:22
89 2 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 37:05.4 + 03:26
90 58 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 37:07.5 + 03:28
91 77 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 37:09.0 + 03:30
92 57 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 37:15.8 + 03:37
93 73 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 37:16.8 + 03:38
94 103 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 37:17.3 + 03:38
95 84 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 37:21.0 + 03:42
96 85 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 37:22.2 + 03:43
97 89 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 37:24.2 + 03:45
98 91 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 37:31.4 + 03:52
99 95 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 37:34.7 + 03:55
100 107 Julien Locke 1993 Canada 37:35.2 + 03:56
101 96 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 37:43.2 + 04:04
102 90 Renaud Jay 1991 France 37:54.1 + 04:15
103 79 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 38:12.5 + 04:33
104 117 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 38:16.0 + 04:37
105 108 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 38:30.2 + 04:51
106 97 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 38:35.2 + 04:56
107 109 Jincai Shang 1993 China 38:45.1 + 05:06
108 113 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 38:59.4 + 05:20
109 106 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 38:59.5 + 05:20
110 110 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 39:00.0 + 05:21
111 56 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 39:01.5 + 05:22
112 116 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 39:30.1 + 05:51
113 115 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 39:58.6 + 06:19
114 111 Qiang Wang 1993 China 40:24.1 + 06:45
DNQ - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
DNQ - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
DNQ - Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia
DNQ - Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia
DNS - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
DNS - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
DNS - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNS - Richard Jouve 1994 France
DNS 46 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNS 54 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF 114 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018