Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 5 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
3 19 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
4 3 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
5 4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
6 12 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
7 7 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
8 6 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
9 11 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
10 20 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
11 18 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
12 29 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
13 17 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
14 22 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
15 25 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
16 8 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
17 10 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
18 15 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
19 28 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
20 30 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
21 13 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
22 14 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
23 23 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
24 26 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
25 27 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
26 2 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
27 9 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
28 16 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
29 21 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
30 24 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
31 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
32 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
33 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
34 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
35 - Richard Jouve 1994 France
36 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
37 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
38 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
39 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
40 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
41 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
42 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan
43 - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
44 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
45 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
46 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
47 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
48 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
49 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
50 - Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
51 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
52 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
53 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
54 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
55 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
56 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
57 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
58 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
59 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
60 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
61 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
62 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
63 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
64 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
65 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
66 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
67 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
68 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
69 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
70 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
71 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
72 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
73 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
74 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
75 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
76 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
77 - Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan
78 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
79 - Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
80 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
81 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
82 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
83 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
84 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA
85 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
86 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
87 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
88 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
89 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
90 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
91 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
92 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
93 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
94 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
95 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
96 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
97 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
98 - Damien Tarantola 1991 France
99 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
100 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
101 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
102 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
103 - Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA
104 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
105 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
106 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
107 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
108 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
109 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
110 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
111 - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
112 - Qiang Wang 1993 China
113 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
114 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
115 - Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
116 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
117 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
118 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
119 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
120 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
121 - Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan
122 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
123 - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
124 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
125 - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
126 - Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia
127 - Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia
DNS - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
DNS - Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 24.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018