Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 257 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 27:00.6 27:00.6
2 249 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 27:02.8 + 02.2
3 247 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:15.1 + 14.5
4 264 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:20.6 + 20.0
5 256 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 27:59.0 + 58.4
6 251 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 28:05.6 + 01:05.0
7 225 Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag 28:09.9 + 01:09.3
8 248 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 28:10.5 + 01:09.9
9 250 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 28:23.6 + 01:23.0
10 217 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 28:26.0 + 01:25.4
11 252 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club 28:27.0 + 01:26.4
12 262 Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation 28:27.9 + 01:27.3
13 206 Guro Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 28:29.1 + 01:28.5
14 254 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:31.5 + 01:30.9
15 233 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 28:35.7 + 01:35.1
16 236 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 28:47.0 + 01:46.4
17 246 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 28:48.6 + 01:48.0
18 219 Ezra Smith 2000 Summit Nordic Ski Club 28:51.4 + 01:50.8
19 204 Christina Rolandsen 1995 Fauske IL Ski 28:52.9 + 01:52.3
20 208 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 28:58.4 + 01:57.8
21 243 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 29:00.1 + 01:59.5
22 245 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 29:06.0 + 02:05.4
23 242 Mary Rose 1991 USA 29:06.5 + 02:05.9
24 258 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 29:11.9 + 02:11.3
25 198 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N. 29:13.4 + 02:12.8
26 261 Kelsey Phinney 1994 Henning Skilag 29:13.9 + 02:13.3
27 232 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 29:14.3 + 02:13.7
28 253 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 29:14.9 + 02:14.3
29 259 Anne Hart 1992 USA 29:16.4 + 02:15.8
30 215 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 29:19.4 + 02:18.8
31 240 Ane Blomseth Johnsen 1995 Norway 29:20.4 + 02:19.8
32 218 Abigail Drach 1997 Dartmouth Ski Team 29:21.2 + 02:20.6
33 221 Nicole Schneider 1997 USA 29:27.4 + 02:26.8
34 191 Sophie Schimpl 1994 SU Raika Zwetti 29:27.9 + 02:27.3
35 146 Margaret Gellert 2000 Alaska Winter Stars 29:29.4 + 02:28.8
36 131 India McIsaac 2000 Canada 29:33.1 + 02:32.5
37 210 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 29:33.7 + 02:33.1
38 226 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 29:34.5 + 02:33.9
39 205 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada 29:35.7 + 02:35.1
40 231 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 29:36.3 + 02:35.7
41 255 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 29:37.5 + 02:36.9
42 174 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 29:43.1 + 02:42.5
43 213 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 29:44.5 + 02:43.9
44 224 Kati Roivas 1994 Finland 29:46.8 + 02:46.2
45 227 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 29:48.3 + 02:47.7
46 234 Olivia Amber 1995 Colby College Ski Team 29:51.3 + 02:50.7
47 237 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 29:51.8 + 02:51.2
48 200 Caroline Brisbois 1996 Northern Michigan University 29:52.5 + 02:51.9
49 196 Sarissa Lammers 1996 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks 29:53.2 + 02:52.6
50 188 Laurel Fiddler 1995 USA 29:59.0 + 02:58.4
51 173 Sadie White 1996 Canada 29:59.3 + 02:58.7
52 166 Anna Darnell 1998 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks 30:03.5 + 03:02.9
53 194 Zoe Snow 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team 30:03.7 + 03:03.1
54 212 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 30:06.4 + 03:05.8
55 203 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 30:08.5 + 03:07.9
56 142 Sofia Shomento 1999 Dartmouth Ski Team 30:11.2 + 03:10.6
57 189 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 30:11.5 + 03:10.9
58 177 Kelsey Dickinson 1993 USA 30:13.4 + 03:12.8
59 178 Anne Siri Lervik 1996 Norway 30:16.5 + 03:15.9
60 230 Anika Miller 1995 USA 30:21.1 + 03:20.5
61 161 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 30:28.3 + 03:27.7
62 163 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 30:30.7 + 03:30.1
63 186 Kathleen O'Connell 1998 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 30:32.8 + 03:32.2
64 235 Lydia Blanchet 1997 Dartmouth Ski Team 30:33.0 + 03:32.4
65 238 Corey Stock 1994 USA 30:34.1 + 03:33.5
66 91 Luci Anderson 2000 Loppet Nordic Racing 30:34.3 + 03:33.7
67 137 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 30:36.6 + 03:36.0
68 199 Maddie Donovan 1999 USA 30:40.6 + 03:40.0
69 123 Hannah Rudd 1998 University AK Anchorage Ski Team 30:42.3 + 03:41.7
70 119 Lisle Compton 1998 Canada 30:44.9 + 03:44.3
71 154 Julie Synnøve Ensrud 1996 Trøsken IL 30:47.2 + 03:46.6
72 214 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 30:48.3 + 03:47.7
73 176 Margie Freed 1997 Loppet Nordic Racing 30:49.3 + 03:48.7
74 182 Dariya Kuznetsova 1999 Russia 30:53.7 + 03:53.1
75 190 Sophie McDonald 1996 Northern Michigan University 30:53.9 + 03:53.3
76 195 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 30:54.9 + 03:54.3
77 149 Michaela Keller-Miller 1997 University AK Anchorage Ski Team 30:56.0 + 03:55.4
78 89 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Canada 30:58.8 + 03:58.2
79 244 Katrin Larusson 1995 University of New Hampshire 31:03.2 + 04:02.6
80 171 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 31:04.9 + 04:04.3
81 114 Selma Ahlsand 1995 Kjelsås IL 31:05.3 + 04:04.7
82 223 Emily Hyde 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team 31:06.4 + 04:05.8
83 140 Anja Maijala 1999 USA 31:07.4 + 04:06.8
84 192 Rachel Hampton 1994 Harvard University Ski Team 31:11.9 + 04:11.3
85 168 Emma Tarbath 1997 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 31:12.6 + 04:12.0
86 144 Camilla Brautaset 1994 IL Heming 31:12.7 + 04:12.1
87 187 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team 31:13.1 + 04:12.5
88 5 Benita Peiffer 2000 Whistler Nordic 31:14.8 + 04:14.2
89 172 Katie Feldman 1996 Middlebury College Ski Team 31:16.0 + 04:15.4
90 239 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 31:16.8 + 04:16.2
91 127 Abigail Jarzin 2000 USA 31:17.2 + 04:16.6
92 73 Silje Wilson 1996 Hamar Skiklubb 31:17.2 + 04:16.6
93 159 Anna Lehmann 2001 Stratton Mountain School 31:17.5 + 04:16.9
94 220 Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA 31:19.5 + 04:18.9
95 209 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 31:24.2 + 04:23.6
96 156 Laura Leclair 1997 Chelsea Nordiq 31:26.2 + 04:25.6
97 153 Brandy Stewart 1977 Mountain Endurance Sport 31:32.8 + 04:32.2
98 147 Katja Freeburn 1999 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail 31:33.0 + 04:32.4
99 150 Bridget Donovan 2001 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail 31:33.2 + 04:32.6
100 152 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 SC Mühlenbach 31:33.4 + 04:32.8
101 229 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 31:37.1 + 04:36.5
102 169 Leah Lange 1998 USA 31:37.6 + 04:37.0
103 37 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL 31:40.8 + 04:40.2
104 197 Aja Starkey 1996 University of Denver Ski Club 31:41.8 + 04:41.2
105 14 Beth Granstrom 2000 Revelstoke Nordic 31:42.8 + 04:42.2
106 136 Zoe Williams 1997 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club 31:45.0 + 04:44.4
107 141 Sonja Hedblom 1995 Michigan Tech 31:48.6 + 04:48.0
108 121 Jenna Difolco 1999 University AK Anchorage Ski Team 31:50.0 + 04:49.4
109 64 Lillian Boland 1999 Australia 31:53.6 + 04:53.0
110 201 Brooke Dunnagan 1999 Bogus Basin Nordic Team 31:54.3 + 04:53.7
111 106 Claudia Burgess 1999 Boulder Nordic Junior Race Team 31:54.6 + 04:54.0
112 113 Elise Sulser 1993 USA 31:56.6 + 04:56.0
113 116 Jenae Rasmussen 2000 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy 31:57.5 + 04:56.9
114 126 Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Skibec Nordique 31:59.0 + 04:58.4
115 165 Lucy Newman 1994 University of Colorado Ski Team 32:00.2 + 04:59.6
116 125 Ember Large 1995 Edmonton Nordic Ski CLub 32:01.1 + 05:00.5
117 138 Kelly Koch 2000 Loppet Nordic Racing 32:06.4 + 05:05.8
117 157 Rena Schwartz 1999 Green Mountain Valley School 32:06.4 + 05:05.8
119 104 Brenna Egan 1996 University of New Mexico Ski Team 32:16.6 + 05:16.0
120 81 Alexandra Racine 1999 Ski De Fond Orford 32:16.9 + 05:16.3
121 3 Elizabeth Elliott 2000 Revelstoke Nordic 32:19.1 + 05:18.5
122 145 Anna Fake 1998 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 32:19.8 + 05:19.2
122 180 Sadie Cotton 2000 Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club 32:19.8 + 05:19.2
124 132 Lydia Youkey 1999 Mount Bachelor Sports Ed Fnd 32:20.2 + 05:19.6
125 128 Sarah Goble 1997 Michigan Tech 32:21.5 + 05:20.9
126 94 Emma Nelson 2000 Alaska Nordic Racing 32:21.9 + 05:21.3
127 211 Leah Brams 1998 Dartmouth Ski Team 32:28.7 + 05:28.1
128 135 Renae Anderson 1998 Loppet Nordic Racing 32:32.6 + 05:32.0
129 74 Sofia Sanchez 2000 Sugar Bowl Ski Team and Academy 32:34.2 + 05:33.6
130 207 Mattie Watts 1996 University of Vermont Ski Team 32:38.1 + 05:37.5
131 98 Molly Miller 2001 Kimberley Nordic 32:41.1 + 05:40.5
132 75 Elizabeth Harding 2001 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail 32:48.6 + 05:48.0
133 100 Hannah Rowland 1995 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks 33:00.9 + 06:00.3
134 158 Savanna Fassio 2000 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy 33:01.5 + 06:00.9
135 66 Sadie Fox 1997 University AK Anchorage Ski Team 33:01.7 + 06:01.1
136 129 Julia Devaux 1993 France 33:02.4 + 06:01.8
137 117 Anna-Lena Heynen 1993 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau e.V. 33:02.7 + 06:02.1
138 61 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 33:03.0 + 06:02.4
139 109 Gracelynn Shanley 2000 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail 33:08.9 + 06:08.3
140 118 Katherine Weaver 1997 Hollyburn Xc ski club 33:10.1 + 06:09.5
141 28 Jenna Sim 1999 Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club 33:13.3 + 06:12.7
142 108 Mia Serratore 1996 Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club 33:14.9 + 06:14.3
143 130 Marin Coletta 1999 Bridger Ski Foundation 33:15.8 + 06:15.2
144 68 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Monterski 33:18.5 + 06:17.9
145 110 Carolyn Lucca 1995 Michigan Tech 33:24.9 + 06:24.3
146 99 Lina Farra 2001 Soldier Hollow 33:27.9 + 06:27.3
147 71 Emma Camicioli 1993 Edmonton Nordic Ski Club 33:29.5 + 06:28.9
148 95 Lizzie Larkins 1998 Auburn Ski Club Associates Inc 33:30.8 + 06:30.2
149 1 Kate Granstrom 2000 Revelstoke Nordic 33:38.0 + 06:37.4
150 31 Elisabeth Petitclerc 1999 Club Nordique Mont-Sanite-Anne 33:38.3 + 06:37.7
151 79 Hannah Deuling 1999 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club 33:46.6 + 06:46.0
152 93 Anna Goodwin 0999 Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club 33:51.7 + 06:51.1
153 69 Kaia Andal 1999 Caledonia Nordic Ski Club 33:52.8 + 06:52.2
154 112 Lisa König 1993 Germany 33:53.2 + 06:52.6
155 27 Naomi Harding 2000 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail 34:00.8 + 07:00.2
156 76 Hanne Andersen 1998 Bridger Ski Foundation 34:00.9 + 07:00.3
157 32 Tove Halvorsen 1999 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club 34:01.5 + 07:00.9
158 102 Sophie Hodges 1998 Middlebury College Ski Team 34:05.7 + 07:05.1
159 87 Madison Fraser 1996 Canada 34:12.9 + 07:12.3
160 43 Sara McLean 1998 Foothill Nordic 34:22.2 + 07:21.6
161 90 Ryan Terry 1997 Bridger Ski Foundation 34:28.6 + 07:28.0
162 13 Amanda Thomson 2000 Whitehorse Ski Club 34:30.3 + 07:29.7
163 57 Emily Pickner 1997 Boulder Nordic Junior Race Team 34:40.6 + 07:40.0
164 179 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 34:40.8 + 07:40.2
165 29 Yara Thomas 1991 USA 34:52.3 + 07:51.7
166 44 Sarah Tipples 1998 Edmonton Nordic Ski CLub 34:53.1 + 07:52.5
167 4 Mira Mason 1999 Whitehorse Ski Club 34:55.1 + 07:54.5
168 162 Madison Morgan 1998 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy 35:00.5 + 07:59.9
169 60 Laura Anderson 1998 Sun Valley Ski Education Fountation 35:06.5 + 08:05.9
170 35 Meghan Kent 1994 USA 35:14.0 + 08:13.4
171 55 Sarah Lyle 1996 Bridger Ski Foundation 35:18.1 + 08:17.5
172 22 Sage Robine 1998 Black Jack Nordic 35:20.4 + 08:19.8
173 63 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 Orford 35:22.8 + 08:22.2
174 24 Zoe Alexandra Pekos 1998 Team Hardwood 35:29.7 + 08:29.1
175 6 Alana Brittin 2000 Revelstoke Nordic 35:37.4 + 08:36.8
176 58 Nicole Gilman 1997 USA 35:40.5 + 08:39.9
177 11 Hannah Jirousek 2000 Whitehorse Ski Club 35:45.8 + 08:45.2
178 54 Emma Holmes 1998 Rocky Mountain Racers 35:54.6 + 08:54.0
179 59 Meg Anderson 1998 Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club 36:16.2 + 09:15.6
180 40 Anna Billowits 1999 Chelsea Nordiq 36:18.1 + 09:17.5
181 53 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 XC Ottawa 37:10.4 + 10:09.8
182 47 Ruth Oppliger 1993 Michigan Tech 37:25.9 + 10:25.3
183 78 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000 Skibec Nordique 37:41.0 + 10:40.4
184 21 Ella Dewolf 1997 High Plains Nordic Ski Education Assicia 37:58.5 + 10:57.9
185 38 Lauriane Gregoire 1998 Club Defi Tm 38:10.9 + 11:10.3
186 42 Valerie Fischer 2000 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy 38:12.8 + 11:12.2
187 26 Michaela McLean 1999 Black Jack Nordic 38:30.9 + 11:30.3
188 20 Jessica Roach 1998 Team Hardwood 40:18.7 + 13:18.1
189 18 Beth Fowler 1998 Rocky Mountain Racers 40:26.1 + 13:25.5
DNS 143 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
DNS 148 Jordan Floyd 1998 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team
DNS 170 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
DNS 216 Iris Pessey 1992 France
DNS 23 Cambria Camp 1999 Colorado Mesa University Ski Team
DNS 260 Linn Eriksen 1994 IL Heming
DNS 263 Julia Kern 1997 USA
DNS 36 Laurence Dumais 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides
DNS 45 Anna Burkholder 1998 Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club
DNS 65 Sarah Morgan 2001 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy
DNS 7 Freya Charlotte Hik 1995 University of Alberta
DNF 12 Alexandra Stukator 1997 Highland Trailblazers
DNF 33 Emma Malmquist 1995 USA

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017