Sign in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 48 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:41.2 34:41
2 45 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 34:52.2 + 10
3 40 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 35:08.5 + 27
4 47 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 35:10.7 + 29
5 39 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 35:29.3 + 48
6 35 Clement Arnault 1990 France 35:38.4 + 57
7 46 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 35:47.8 + 01:06
8 44 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:48.9 + 01:07
9 38 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 35:57.0 + 01:15
10 42 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 36:06.1 + 01:24
11 43 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:28.0 + 01:46
12 41 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 36:34.0 + 01:52
13 30 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 36:46.2 + 02:04
14 34 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 36:54.2 + 02:12
15 29 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 37:06.5 + 02:25
16 37 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 37:24.8 + 02:43
17 31 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 37:42.6 + 03:01
18 26 Fredrik Mühlbacher 1998 Austria 37:58.8 + 03:17
19 32 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 38:45.6 + 04:04
20 36 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 38:49.2 + 04:07
21 22 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 39:13.1 + 04:31
22 27 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 39:22.6 + 04:41
23 33 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 36:32.2 + 01:50
24 24 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 39:39.6 + 04:58
25 28 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 39:45.3 + 05:04
26 23 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 40:08.2 + 05:26
27 25 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 40:12.2 + 05:30
28 20 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 40:30.2 + 05:48
29 4 Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia 42:55.6 + 08:14
30 10 Youwei Geng 1999 China 43:21.9 + 08:40
31 13 Sergio Gimeno 1972 Spain 43:43.2 + 09:01
32 17 Lukas Gross 1995 Germany 44:46.9 + 10:05
33 8 Damjan Kromar - Slovenia 44:47.2 + 10:05
34 14 Feng Zhang - China 46:52.7 + 12:11
35 18 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 47:41.4 + 13:00
36 19 Batjargal Urtnasan 1989 Mongolia 48:36.3 + 13:55
37 7 Tieqi Chao 1998 China 48:52.7 + 14:11
38 5 Zhinyan Xu 1999 China 49:17.3 + 14:36
39 11 Daniel Stoyanov 1975 Bulgaria 49:21.8 + 14:40
40 6 Radostin Kapudzhiev 1976 Bulgaria 50:14.9 + 15:33
41 16 Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia 52:25.9 + 17:44
42 9 Milan Gluhovic 2000 Serbia 55:49.7 + 21:08
43 15 Pavle Kurunoski 1991 Macedonia 58:22.7 + 23:41
44 2 Yazbek Zeidan 1989 Lebanon 1:07:10.4 + 32:29
45 3 Houssein Ali 1978 Lebanon 1:07:13.2 + 32:31
46 1 Ali Aboubaker 1984 Lebanon 1:13:23.1 + 38:41
DNS 12 Iztok Arbajter - Slovenia
DNS 21 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 15 km F
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Friday 24.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017