Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Grand Bornand
Cross-Country, Conseil International du Sport Militaire, Thursday 28.Mar 2013, France
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
37:37.3
2
7
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 05.7
3
6
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 18.5
4
13
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 23.9
5
3
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 55.2
6
14
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
+ 01:06.8
7
25
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 01:09.5
8
16
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 01:25.6
9
29
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 01:29.6
10
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 01:33.8
11
28
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 01:45.5
12
9
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:52.0
13
18
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 02:05.1
14
23
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 02:10.0
15
17
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 02:17.5
16
20
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 02:22.1
17
36
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
+ 02:22.3
18
22
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 02:36.3
19
26
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
+ 02:47.2
20
47
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
+ 02:48.5
21
19
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
+ 02:53.4
22
31
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
+ 02:57.3
23
15
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 03:02.3
24
46
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
+ 03:17.5
25
66
Hofer
Lukas
1989
Italy
+ 03:21.6
26
12
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 03:27.8
27
37
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
+ 03:28.0
28
32
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 03:39.5
29
2
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 03:50.3
30
65
Anev
Krasimir
1987
Bulgaria
+ 03:51.3
31
44
Berger
Lars
1979
Norway
+ 03:52.2
32
4
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 04:24.6
33
27
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
+ 04:12.2
34
41
Andresen
Frode
1973
Norway
+ 04:12.2
35
33
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 04:13.3
36
82
Toivanen
Ahti
1990
Finland
+ 04:16.3
37
43
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 04:31.3
38
38
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
+ 04:46.6
39
34
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
+ 05:02.4
40
39
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 05:15.7
41
49
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
+ 05:42.8
42
48
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
+ 05:50.0
43
45
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
+ 05:50.0
44
30
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 05:59.2
45
24
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 05:11.2
46
40
Schairer
Samson
1992
Germany
+ 06:11.8
47
56
Li
Jingdong
1990
China
+ 06:23.2
48
92
Svaland
Jon Kristian
1979
Norway
+ 06:25.6
49
85
Cojenelu
Adrian
-
Romania
+ 06:29.6
50
52
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
+ 06:30.8
51
58
Churavy
Pavel
1977
Czechia
+ 06:42.5
52
50
Os
Alexander
1980
Norway
+ 06:51.4
53
5
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 06:59.0
54
86
Novotny
Viktor
1982
Czechia
+ 07:25.1
55
51
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
+ 07:49.7
56
42
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 08:48.8
57
54
Seyd
Seyed Sattar
1987
Iran
+ 08:57.2
58
55
Oskarsson
Erik
1987
Sweden
+ 09:27.4
59
79
Poklukar
Joze
1973
Slovenia
+ 09:56.0
60
77
Teela
Jeremy
1976
USA
+ 09:56.1
61
69
Reguera Bravo
Ivan
1976
Spain
+ 09:56.1
62
57
Shemshaki
Yasin
1988
Iran
+ 11:34.6
63
64
Kromar
Damjan
-
Slovenia
+ 11:45.4
64
68
Lannes
Carlos
1979
Argentina
+ 12:25.3
65
78
Zemva
Tomaz
1973
Slovenia
+ 13:51.6
66
76
Mirhashemi
Seyed Motjaba
1966
Iran
+ 14:49.1
67
59
Icoski
Gjorgji
1984
North Macedonia
+ 14:51.8
68
91
Douglas
Duncan
-
USA
+ 15:11.2
69
93
Beltran
Pedro
1986
Chile
+ 16:09.7
70
70
Agurto
Juan
1984
Chile
+ 16:39.2
71
81
Zuniga
Marco
1978
Chile
+ 17:04.4
72
88
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
+ 17:53.9
73
96
Stoyanov
Daniel
1975
Bulgaria
+ 19:14.3
74
61
Georgieski
Velce
1991
North Macedonia
+ 19:03.3
75
60
Kiashemshaki
Yaghoob
1994
Iran
+ 19:04.4
76
62
Bourguignon
Fabrizio
1976
Brazil
+ 25:23.7
77
72
Petkov
Emil
-
Bulgaria
+ 25:46.8
78
95
AIt Ali Ouidar
Brahim
-
Morocco
+ 46:27.0
DNS
11
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
DNS
21
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
DNS
35
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
DNS
63
Eriksson
Christofer
1989
Sweden
DNS
73
Fourcade
Simon
1984
France
DNS
74
Windisch
Dominik
1989
Italy
DNS
75
Sennikov
Georgy
1992
Russia
DNS
80
Vukovic
Igor
-
Serbia
DNS
83
Vasilyev
Victor
1987
Russia
DNS
84
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
DNS
87
Ushakov
Artem
1983
Russia
DNS
89
Lazic
Dragan
-
Serbia
DNS
90
Osinkin
Dmitriy
1978
Russia
DNS
97
Milic
Milovan
-
Serbia
DNF
53
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNF
67
Zembarsky
Veselin
1991
Bulgaria
DNF
71
Solheim
Espen Frøseth
1992
Norway
DNF
8
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
DNF
94
Hammadi
Ait Said
-
Morocco