Sign in Sign up

Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 37:37.3 37:37
2 7 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 37:43.0 + 05
3 6 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 37:55.8 + 18
4 13 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 38:01.2 + 23
5 3 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 38:32.5 + 55
6 14 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 38:44.1 + 01:06
7 25 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 38:46.8 + 01:09
8 16 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 39:02.9 + 01:25
9 29 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:06.9 + 01:29
10 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 39:11.1 + 01:33
11 28 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 39:22.8 + 01:45
12 9 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 39:29.3 + 01:52
13 18 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 39:42.4 + 02:05
14 23 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 39:47.3 + 02:10
15 17 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 39:54.8 + 02:17
16 20 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 39:59.4 + 02:22
17 36 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 39:59.6 + 02:22
18 22 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 40:13.6 + 02:36
19 26 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 40:24.5 + 02:47
20 47 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 40:25.8 + 02:48
21 19 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 40:30.7 + 02:53
22 31 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 40:34.6 + 02:57
23 15 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 40:39.6 + 03:02
24 46 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 40:54.8 + 03:17
25 66 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 40:58.9 + 03:21
26 12 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 41:05.1 + 03:27
27 37 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 41:05.3 + 03:28
28 32 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 41:16.8 + 03:39
29 2 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 41:27.6 + 03:50
30 65 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 41:28.6 + 03:51
31 44 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 41:29.5 + 03:52
32 4 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 41:61.9 + 04:24
33 27 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 41:49.5 + 04:12
34 41 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 41:49.5 + 04:12
35 33 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 41:50.6 + 04:13
36 82 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 41:53.6 + 04:16
37 43 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 42:08.6 + 04:31
38 38 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 42:23.9 + 04:46
39 34 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 42:39.7 + 05:02
40 39 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 42:53.0 + 05:15
41 49 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 43:20.1 + 05:42
42 48 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 43:27.3 + 05:50
43 45 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 43:27.3 + 05:50
44 30 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 43:36.5 + 05:59
45 24 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 42:48.5 + 05:11
46 40 Samson Schairer 1992 Germany 43:49.1 + 06:11
47 56 Jingdong Li 1990 China 44:00.5 + 06:23
48 92 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 44:02.9 + 06:25
49 85 Adrian Cojenelu - Romania 44:06.9 + 06:29
50 52 Hu Zhou 1989 China 44:08.1 + 06:30
51 58 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 44:19.8 + 06:42
52 50 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 44:28.7 + 06:51
53 5 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 44:36.3 + 06:59
54 86 Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic 45:02.4 + 07:25
55 51 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 45:27.0 + 07:49
56 42 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 46:26.1 + 08:48
57 54 Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran 46:34.5 + 08:57
58 55 Erik Oskarsson 1987 Sweden 47:04.7 + 09:27
59 79 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 47:33.33 + 09:56
60 77 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 47:33.39 + 09:56
61 69 Ivan Reguera Bravo 1976 Spain 47:33.4 + 09:56
62 57 Yasin Shemshaki 1988 Iran 49:11.9 + 11:34
63 64 Damjan Kromar - Slovenia 49:22.7 + 11:45
64 68 Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina 50:02.6 + 12:25
65 78 Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia 51:28.9 + 13:51
66 76 Seyed Motjaba Mirhashemi 1966 Iran 52:26.4 + 14:49
67 59 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 52:29.1 + 14:51
68 91 Duncan Douglas - USA 52:48.5 + 15:11
69 93 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile 53:47.0 + 16:09
70 70 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile 54:16.5 + 16:39
71 81 Marco Zuniga 1978 Chile 54:41.7 + 17:04
72 88 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile 55:31.2 + 17:53
73 96 Daniel Stoyanov 1975 Bulgaria 56:51.6 + 19:14
74 61 Velce Georgieski 1991 Macedonia 56:40.6 + 19:03
75 60 Yaghoob Kiashemshaki 1994 Iran 56:41.7 + 19:04
76 62 Fabrizio Bourguignon 1976 Brazil 1:03:01.0 + 25:23
77 72 Emil Petkov - Bulgaria 1:03:24.1 + 25:46
78 95 Brahim AIt Ali Ouidar - Morocco 1:24:04.3 + 46:27
DNS 11 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
DNS 21 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
DNS 35 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan
DNS 63 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden
DNS 73 Simon Fourcade 1984 France
DNS 74 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy
DNS 75 Georgy Sennikov 1992 Russia
DNS 80 Igor Vukovic - Serbia
DNS 83 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia
DNS 84 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
DNS 87 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia
DNS 89 Dragan Lazic - Serbia
DNS 90 Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia
DNS 97 Milovan Milic - Serbia
DNF 53 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNF 67 Veselin Zembarsky 1991 Bulgaria
DNF 71 Espen Frøseth Solheim 1992 Norway
DNF 8 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy
DNF 94 Ait Said Hammadi - Morocco

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 15 km F
Host Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Thursday 28.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013