Log in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 16:13.6 16:13
1 1-2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 16:13.6 16:13
2 14-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 16:24.9 + 11
2 14-2 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 16:24.9 + 11
3 13-1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 16:37.1 + 23
3 13-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 16:37.1 + 23
4 4-1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 16:49.6 + 36
4 4-2 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 16:49.6 + 36
5 2-1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 16:58.0 + 44
5 2-2 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 16:58.0 + 44
6 18-1 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 17:02.2 + 48
6 18-2 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 17:02.2 + 48
7 16-1 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 17:02.4 + 48
7 16-2 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 17:02.4 + 48
8 20-1 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 17:03.5 + 49
8 20-2 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 17:03.5 + 49
9 6-1 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 17:07.9 + 54
9 6-2 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 17:07.9 + 54
10 15-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 17:12.6 + 58
10 15-2 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 17:12.6 + 58
11 3-1 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
11 3-2 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
12 10-1 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
12 10-2 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
13 17-1 Laura Valaas 1984 USA Semifinal + Semifin
13 17-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA Semifinal + Semifin
14 7-1 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
14 7-2 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
15 21-1 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
15 21-2 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-1 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-2 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
17 12-1 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
17 12-2 Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
18 23-1 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
18 23-2 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
19 24-1 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
19 24-2 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-1 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-2 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
DNS 11-1 Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada Semifinal
DNS 11-2 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada Semifinal
DNS 19-1 Sara Renner 1976 Canada Semifinal
DNS 19-2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada Semifinal
DNS 5-1 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy Semifinal
DNS 5-2 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy Semifinal
DNS 9-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic Semifinal
DNS 9-2 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic Semifinal
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008