Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 30.Dec 2005, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
100
2
6
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
80
3
2
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
60
4
4
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
50
5
7
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
45
6
25
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
40
7
13
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
36
8
29
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
32
9
8
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
29
10
11
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
26
11
5
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
24
12
20
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
22
13
22
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
20
14
24
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
18
15
28
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
16
16
10
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
15
17
12
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
14
18
14
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
13
19
16
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
12
20
18
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
11
21
3
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
10
22
17
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
9
23
19
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
8
24
21
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
7
25
26
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
6
26
9
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
5
27
15
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
4
28
23
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
3
29
27
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
2
30
30
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
1
31
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
32
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
33
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
34
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
35
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
36
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
37
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
38
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
39
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
40
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
41
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
42
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
43
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
44
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
45
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
46
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
47
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
48
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
49
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
50
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
51
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
52
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
53
-
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
54
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
55
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
56
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
57
-
Holiencik
Stanislav
1981
Slovakia
58
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
59
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
60
-
Yamagishi
Osamu
1979
Japan
61
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
62
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
63
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
64
-
Jurcevic
Damir
1978
Croatia
65
-
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
66
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
67
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
68
-
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
69
-
Slechta
Daniel
1976
Czechia
70
-
Valousek
Zbynek
1984
Czechia
71
-
Stransky
Jan
1986
Czechia
72
-
Vrabec
Martin
1979
Czechia
73
-
Abramovic
Alen
1976
Croatia
DNS
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia