Sign in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 372 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 16:13.8 16:13.8
2 371 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 16:45.7 + 31.9
3 362 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 17:01.1 + 47.3
4 365 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 17:01.2 + 47.4
5 331 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 17:10.3 + 56.5
6 347 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 17:11.7 + 57.9
7 356 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 17:16.4 + 01:02.6
8 368 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 17:19.6 + 01:05.8
9 369 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 17:24.9 + 01:11.1
10 364 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 17:30.4 + 01:16.6
11 351 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 17:34.7 + 01:20.9
12 357 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 17:36.7 + 01:22.9
13 341 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 17:36.9 + 01:23.1
14 363 Aurore Jean 1985 France 17:45.0 + 01:31.2
15 349 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 17:50.8 + 01:37.0
16 339 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 17:51.5 + 01:37.7
17 340 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 17:53.5 + 01:39.7
18 323 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 17:54.5 + 01:40.7
19 360 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 17:56.0 + 01:42.2
20 354 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 17:59.5 + 01:45.7
21 355 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 18:00.7 + 01:46.9
22 358 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 18:02.6 + 01:48.8
23 361 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 18:04.5 + 01:50.7
24 342 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 18:19.8 + 02:06.0
25 344 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 18:25.0 + 02:11.2
26 337 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 18:31.9 + 02:18.1
27 350 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 18:44.5 + 02:30.7
28 343 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan 18:45.4 + 02:31.6
29 329 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 18:48.7 + 02:34.9
30 333 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 18:48.9 + 02:35.1
31 345 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 18:50.0 + 02:36.2
32 366 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 18:53.5 + 02:39.7
33 359 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 18:55.2 + 02:41.4
34 346 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 18:58.1 + 02:44.3
35 353 Emilie Bulle 1997 France 19:09.1 + 02:55.3
36 330 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 19:14.6 + 03:00.8
37 334 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 19:26.4 + 03:12.6
38 335 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 19:29.7 + 03:15.9
39 328 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 19:51.4 + 03:37.6
40 332 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 19:58.5 + 03:44.7
41 326 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 20:01.2 + 03:47.4
42 327 Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus 20:18.8 + 04:05.0
43 322 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia 20:47.6 + 04:33.8
44 336 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 20:47.7 + 04:33.9
45 324 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 20:53.2 + 04:39.4
DNS 338 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
DNS 348 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
DNS 352 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS 367 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
DNS 370 Delphine Claudel 1996 France

Info

What National Event
Discipline 5 km C
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Friday 17.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018