Sign in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
2 3 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
3 1 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
4 9 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
5 11 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
6 6 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
7 2 Delphine Claudel 1996 France
8 4 Aurore Jean 1985 France
9 10 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
10 12 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria
11 17 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria
12 28 Anastassiya Khmelnitskaya 2000 Kazakhstan
13 26 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria
14 21 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria
15 22 Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus
16 29 Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus
17 7 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
18 8 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
19 13 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
20 14 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
21 15 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
22 16 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
23 18 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
24 19 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
25 20 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
26 23 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
27 24 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
28 25 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan
29 27 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
30 30 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
31 - Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria
32 - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
33 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
34 - Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
35 - Veranika Padaliak 1999 Belarus
36 - Natalya Chernykh 1999 Kazakhstan
37 - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
38 - Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus
39 - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia
40 - Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan
41 - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
42 - Anna Rashoyan 2001 Armenia
DNS - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France
DNS - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
DNS - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
DNS - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
DNS - Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
DNS - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
DNS - Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea
DNS - Coralie Bentz 1996 France
DNS - Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus
DNS - Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus
DNS - Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan
DNS - Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus
DNS - Nastassia Pakhomenka 1998 Belarus
DNS - Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018