Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 5 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
3 12 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
4 1 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
5 3 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
6 8 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
7 7 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
8 9 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
9 10 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
10 13 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
11 14 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
12 16 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
13 4 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
14 11 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
15 25 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
16 17 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
17 18 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
18 19 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
19 20 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
20 26 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden
21 6 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
22 24 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
23 28 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
24 29 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden
25 30 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
26 21 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
27 22 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
28 23 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
29 27 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
30 15 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
31 - Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia
32 - Irina Severina 1996 Russia
33 - Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
34 - Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
35 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
36 - Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden
37 - Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden
38 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
39 - Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden
40 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
41 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
42 - Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden
43 - Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden
44 - Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
45 - Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
46 - Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden
47 - Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden
48 - Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
49 - Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden
50 - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
51 - Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden
52 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
53 - Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden
54 - Linda Ström 1996 Sweden
55 - Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden
56 - Filippa Lindman 1997 Sweden
57 - Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden
58 - Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden
59 - Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sweden
60 - Yuka Otsuka 1990 Japan
61 - Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden
62 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan
63 - Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan
64 - Mariya Vladimirova 1997 Russia
65 - Mathilda Ruus 1997 Sweden
66 - Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden
67 - Ottilia Niemi 1997 Sweden
DNS - Emma Thalin 1997 Sweden
DNS - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
DNS - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
DNF - Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018