Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 68 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 27:55.2 27:55
2 70 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:12.9 + 17
3 55 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 28:36.1 + 40
4 67 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:57.6 + 01:02
5 36 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 29:04.0 + 01:08
6 50 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 29:08.0 + 01:12
7 60 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 29:15.6 + 01:20
8 62 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 29:16.1 + 01:20
9 72 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 29:19.3 + 01:24
10 63 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 29:20.2 + 01:25
11 58 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 29:25.8 + 01:30
12 29 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 29:33.0 + 01:37
13 57 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:33.9 + 01:38
14 49 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 29:39.1 + 01:43
15 53 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 29:43.3 + 01:48
16 59 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:49.0 + 01:53
17 42 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 29:50.7 + 01:55
18 65 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:52.2 + 01:57
19 64 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 29:55.3 + 02:00
20 66 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 29:57.6 + 02:02
21 69 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 29:58.2 + 02:03
22 35 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 29:58.3 + 02:03
23 61 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:58.4 + 02:03
24 51 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 30:01.2 + 02:06
25 44 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 30:14.4 + 02:19
26 33 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 30:15.9 + 02:20
27 39 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 30:16.7 + 02:21
28 71 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 30:19.8 + 02:24
29 22 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 30:20.6 + 02:25
30 74 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 30:22.2 + 02:27
31 52 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 30:23.7 + 02:28
32 43 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 30:31.3 + 02:36
33 47 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 30:31.8 + 02:36
34 21 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 30:35.2 + 02:40
35 54 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 30:35.5 + 02:40
36 48 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:44.1 + 02:48
37 56 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 30:47.3 + 02:52
38 26 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 30:52.0 + 02:56
39 40 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 30:52.3 + 02:57
40 30 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 30:53.8 + 02:58
41 32 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 30:57.2 + 03:02
42 23 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 31:01.7 + 03:06
43 24 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 31:02.3 + 03:07
44 37 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 31:08.3 + 03:13
45 73 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 31:09.2 + 03:14
46 38 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 31:11.1 + 03:15
47 8 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 31:16.3 + 03:21
48 17 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 31:17.6 + 03:22
49 18 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 31:19.9 + 03:24
50 14 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 31:29.3 + 03:34
51 45 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 31:34.5 + 03:39
52 41 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 31:37.5 + 03:42
53 31 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 31:50.5 + 03:55
54 16 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 31:50.6 + 03:55
55 25 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 32:00.4 + 04:05
56 11 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 32:08.6 + 04:13
57 19 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 32:22.2 + 04:27
58 34 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 32:34.5 + 04:39
59 12 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 32:40.0 + 04:44
60 7 Yuka Otsuka 1990 Japan 32:41.6 + 04:46
61 15 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 32:58.8 + 05:03
62 28 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 33:01.5 + 05:06
63 27 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 33:07.6 + 05:12
64 9 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 33:18.9 + 05:23
65 4 Linda Ström 1996 Sweden 33:29.6 + 05:34
66 1 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sweden 34:18.0 + 06:22
67 2 Filippa Lindman 1997 Sweden 35:42.2 + 07:46
68 3 Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden 36:22.1 + 08:26
69 5 Ottilia Niemi 1997 Sweden 37:34.3 + 09:39
DNS 10 Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden
DNS 13 Wilma Jönsson 1997 Sweden
DNS 46 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden
DNF 20 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden
DNF 6 Emma Thalin 1997 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018