Sign in Sign up

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 357 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 24:31.6 24:31
2 353 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 24:41.4 + 09
3 350 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 24:46.9 + 15
4 355 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 24:53.2 + 21
5 356 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 24:57.0 + 25
6 352 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 25:11.8 + 40
7 349 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 25:12.1 + 40
8 354 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 25:20.3 + 48
9 348 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 25:44.8 + 01:13
10 303 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 26:03.6 + 01:31
11 345 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 26:12.9 + 01:41
12 351 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 26:18.5 + 01:46
13 331 Magdalena Olsson 1990 Sweden 26:19.1 + 01:47
14 346 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 26:23.0 + 01:51
15 344 Wilma Jönsson 1997 Sweden 26:40.2 + 02:08
16 332 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 26:45.5 + 02:13
17 341 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 26:48.2 + 02:16
18 340 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Norway 26:54.7 + 02:23
19 342 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 26:55.4 + 02:23
20 347 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 26:55.7 + 02:24
21 321 Sara Wadman 1996 Sweden 26:56.0 + 02:24
22 330 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Norway 27:02.7 + 02:31
23 329 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 27:07.2 + 02:35
24 339 Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden 27:17.4 + 02:45
25 334 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden 27:28.0 + 02:56
26 343 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 27:29.9 + 02:58
27 301 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 27:30.6 + 02:58
28 306 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 27:31.4 + 02:59
29 338 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 27:34.3 + 03:02
30 320 Madelene Nord 1996 Sweden 27:38.3 + 03:06
31 328 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 28:00.1 + 03:28
32 302 Cajsa Grape 1991 Sweden 28:02.8 + 03:31
33 325 Signe Rosenberg 1997 Sweden 28:08.8 + 03:37
34 337 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 28:31.7 + 04:00
35 322 Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway 28:38.2 + 04:06
36 335 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 28:48.3 + 04:16
37 307 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 28:59.1 + 04:27
38 323 Sofie Björklund 1996 Sweden 29:00.3 + 04:28
39 308 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Iceland 29:33.0 + 05:01
40 317 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Norway 29:50.3 + 05:18
41 310 Emma Höglund 1997 Sweden 30:36.5 + 06:04
42 324 Hanna Fritz 1997 Sweden 30:42.6 + 06:10
43 327 Emma Thalin 1997 Sweden 30:43.8 + 06:12
44 333 Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain 30:48.6 + 06:16
45 314 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 31:21.5 + 06:49
46 311 Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden 31:27.7 + 06:56
47 319 Mathilda Ruus 1997 Sweden 31:29.4 + 06:57
48 312 Johanna Cavallin 1995 Sweden 32:04.8 + 07:33
DNS 304 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden
DNS 305 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden
DNS 309 Solveig Maria Hallvardsdottir 1996 Iceland
DNS 313 Mathilda Björn 1996 Sweden
DNS 315 Emma Jonsson 1997 Sweden
DNS 316 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden
DNS 318 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway
DNS 326 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
DNS 336 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 11.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018