Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 103 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 22:27.4 22:27
2 100 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 22:35.6 + 08
3 102 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 22:41.4 + 14
4 101 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 22:44.5 + 17
5 85 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 22:47.0 + 19
6 94 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 22:53.1 + 25
7 91 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 22:53.2 + 25
8 90 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 22:56.2 + 28
9 98 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 23:03.6 + 36
10 84 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 23:03.7 + 36
11 104 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 23:10.0 + 42
12 73 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 23:13.4 + 46
13 69 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 23:13.8 + 46
14 78 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 23:14.5 + 47
15 80 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 23:22.9 + 55
16 89 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 23:23.8 + 56
17 93 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 23:24.5 + 57
18 72 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 23:27.0 + 59
19 81 Xin Li 1992 China 23:27.9 + 01:00
20 35 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 23:28.4 + 01:01
21 92 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 23:30.9 + 01:03
22 67 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 23:44.2 + 01:16
23 86 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 23:51.9 + 01:24
24 88 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 23:52.9 + 01:25
25 59 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 23:53.3 + 01:25
26 66 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 23:55.8 + 01:28
27 71 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 23:57.0 + 01:29
28 74 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 24:05.2 + 01:37
29 33 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 24:05.4 + 01:38
30 61 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 24:05.6 + 01:38
31 41 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 24:11.1 + 01:43
32 83 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 24:13.9 + 01:46
33 50 Eevakaisa Loukusa 1992 Finland 24:15.8 + 01:48
34 44 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 24:19.9 + 01:52
35 64 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 24:21.9 + 01:54
36 65 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 24:27.7 + 02:00
37 56 Sanni Alatalo 1997 Finland 24:28.3 + 02:00
38 57 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 24:29.4 + 02:02
39 55 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 24:37.6 + 02:10
40 97 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 24:38.4 + 02:11
41 54 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 24:44.5 + 02:17
42 70 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 24:51.3 + 02:23
43 46 Yuka Otsuka 1990 Japan 24:54.1 + 02:26
44 76 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 24:59.6 + 02:32
45 39 Miia Kemppainen 1993 Finland 25:00.8 + 02:33
46 63 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 25:03.0 + 02:35
47 75 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 25:08.0 + 02:40
48 31 Mariya Vladimirova 1997 Russia 25:08.4 + 02:41
49 47 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway 25:09.7 + 02:42
50 49 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 25:26.3 + 02:58
51 43 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 25:32.4 + 03:05
52 62 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan 25:33.4 + 03:06
53 51 Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland 25:35.7 + 03:08
54 60 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 25:43.1 + 03:15
55 58 Dandan Man 1989 China 25:48.6 + 03:21
56 40 Krista Lehtola 1991 Finland 26:05.4 + 03:38
57 37 Honglian Meng 1997 China 26:05.9 + 03:38
58 53 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 26:07.2 + 03:39
59 48 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 26:09.7 + 03:42
60 36 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 26:40.2 + 04:12
61 42 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 26:46.8 + 04:19
62 45 Piritta Määttä 1992 Finland 26:48.0 + 04:20
63 32 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia 28:27.1 + 05:59
64 34 Manikala Rai 1988 Nepal 33:27.4 + 11:00
DNS 38 Maria Paatero-Kerko 1981 Finland
DNS 52 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland
DNS 68 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
DNS 79 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNS 82 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
DNS 95 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
DNS 96 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNS 99 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018