Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 122 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 11:56.3 11:56
2 119 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 12:14.7 + 18
3 121 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 12:20.5 + 24
4 105 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 12:27.8 + 31
5 117 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 12:28.0 + 31
6 102 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 12:30.4 + 34
7 111 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 12:32.1 + 35
8 114 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 12:38.1 + 41
9 107 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 12:39.0 + 42
10 120 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 12:43.0 + 46
11 104 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 12:47.6 + 51
12 85 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 12:48.6 + 52
13 118 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 12:50.0 + 53
14 116 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 12:54.1 + 57
15 86 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 12:55.5 + 59
16 99 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 12:57.6 + 01:01
17 106 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 12:58.3 + 01:01
18 98 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 12:58.9 + 01:02
19 94 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 13:00.3 + 01:03
20 103 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 13:04.0 + 01:07
21 79 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 13:07.1 + 01:10
22 100 Xin Li 1992 China 13:07.7 + 01:11
23 113 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 13:08.1 + 01:11
24 112 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 13:08.3 + 01:11
25 65 Jennifer Antell 1993 Finland 13:09.0 + 01:12
26 82 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 13:10.1 + 01:13
27 91 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 13:10.3 + 01:13
28 88 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 13:11.5 + 01:15
29 90 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 13:17.1 + 01:20
30 108 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 13:17.8 + 01:21
31 96 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 13:18.3 + 01:21
32 76 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 13:18.5 + 01:22
33 51 Irina Severina 1996 Russia 13:19.6 + 01:23
34 81 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 13:21.7 + 01:25
35 73 Sanni Alatalo 1997 Finland 13:24.0 + 01:27
36 92 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 13:25.4 + 01:29
37 89 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 13:27.1 + 01:30
38 70 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 13:28.1 + 01:31
39 109 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 13:28.7 + 01:32
40 72 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 13:30.6 + 01:34
41 110 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 13:36.0 + 01:39
42 83 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 13:37.7 + 01:41
42 93 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 13:37.7 + 01:41
44 68 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland 13:37.9 + 01:41
45 80 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan 13:38.0 + 01:41
46 75 Dandan Man 1989 China 13:39.8 + 01:43
47 58 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 13:47.4 + 01:51
48 84 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 13:49.6 + 01:53
49 67 Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland 13:52.0 + 01:55
50 59 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 13:52.1 + 01:55
51 95 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 13:58.4 + 02:02
52 78 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 14:03.3 + 02:06
53 54 Honglian Meng 1997 China 14:08.9 + 02:12
54 55 Miia Kemppainen 1993 Finland 14:15.1 + 02:18
55 66 Eevakaisa Loukusa 1992 Finland 14:18.1 + 02:21
56 74 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 14:24.6 + 02:28
57 56 Krista Lehtola 1991 Finland 14:29.0 + 02:32
58 69 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 14:31.2 + 02:34
59 60 Yuka Otsuka 1990 Japan 14:35.6 + 02:39
60 57 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 14:39.9 + 02:43
61 64 Pia Vähäkoupus 1996 Finland 14:40.4 + 02:44
62 61 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 14:44.3 + 02:47
63 53 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 14:48.6 + 02:52
64 46 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia 15:30.6 + 03:34
65 52 Erika Reijonen 1997 Finland 16:42.2 + 04:45
DNS 101 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland
DNS 115 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
DNS 47 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus
DNS 49 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS 62 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
DNS 63 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
DNS 71 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus
DNS 77 Jenni Tolonen 1994 Finland
DNS 87 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus

Info

What National Event
Discipline 5 km C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 11.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018