Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
2 2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
3 10 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
4 6 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway
5 4 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
6 5 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
7 3 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
8 8 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
9 7 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
10 19 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
11 12 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
12 22 Xin Li 1992 China
13 11 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
14 13 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
15 15 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
16 17 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
17 14 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
18 18 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
19 20 Julia Häger 1996 Finland
20 25 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway
21 9 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
22 21 Dandan Man 1989 China
23 27 Chunxue Chi 1998 China
24 28 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
25 23 Senni Vuolle 1996 Finland
26 24 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
27 29 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
28 30 Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus
29 16 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia
30 26 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
31 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
32 - Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan
33 - Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan
34 - Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland
35 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
36 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
37 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
38 - Rin Sobue 2000 Japan
39 - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
40 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
41 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
42 - Johanne Heimdal 1998 Norway
43 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
44 - Ingvild Margrete Ofstad 1998 Norway
45 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
46 - Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
47 - Mariya Vladimirova 1997 Russia
48 - Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan
49 - Synnøve Larsen 1998 Norway
50 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
51 - Qinghua Ma 1995 China
52 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan
53 - Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan
54 - Yuka Otsuka 1990 Japan
55 - Julie Waltenberg 1999 Norway
56 - Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland
57 - Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan
58 - Sonja Katajamäki 1999 Finland
59 - Synne Arnesen 1998 Norway
60 - Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan
61 - Maria Paatero-Kerko 1981 Finland
62 - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
63 - Anastassiya Khmelnitskaya 2000 Kazakhstan
64 - Honglian Meng 1997 China
65 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
66 - Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia
67 - Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
68 - Natalya Chernykh 1999 Kazakhstan
69 - Pia Nystu 1998 Norway
70 - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
71 - Kaisa Salminen 2000 Finland
72 - Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia
73 - Erika Reijonen 1997 Finland
74 - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia
75 - Batshur Battogtokh 2001 Mongolia
DNS - Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland
DNS - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
DNS - Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland
DNS - Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway
DNS - Veranika Padaliak 1999 Belarus
DNS - Josefiina Latvanen 1999 Finland
DNS - Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Friday 10.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018