Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:22:17.6 1:22:17.6
2 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:24:07.1 + 01:49.5
3 19 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:24:16.5 + 01:58.9
4 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:24:18.0 + 02:00.4
5 5 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:25:14.8 + 02:57.2
6 9 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 1:25:19.2 + 03:01.6
7 3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:25:54.8 + 03:37.2
8 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:26:25.5 + 04:07.9
9 4 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:26:31.7 + 04:14.1
10 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:26:38.4 + 04:20.8
11 12 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 1:26:46.8 + 04:29.2
12 6 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 1:27:11.5 + 04:53.9
13 17 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 1:27:14.8 + 04:57.2
14 20 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:27:21.8 + 05:04.2
15 27 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 1:27:27.2 + 05:09.6
16 15 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:28:42.2 + 06:24.6
17 11 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:28:50.2 + 06:32.6
18 22 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 1:28:58.2 + 06:40.6
19 18 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 1:29:48.9 + 07:31.3
20 16 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:30:32.2 + 08:14.6
21 32 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:31:11.4 + 08:53.8
22 10 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 1:31:27.9 + 09:10.3
23 25 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:31:41.4 + 09:23.8
24 13 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 1:32:10.4 + 09:52.8
25 28 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 1:32:42.4 + 10:24.8
26 23 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:32:43.6 + 10:26.0
27 21 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 1:33:33.5 + 11:15.9
28 39 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:34:27.7 + 12:10.1
29 14 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 1:34:31.0 + 12:13.4
30 37 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 1:34:31.7 + 12:14.1
31 29 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:35:36.1 + 13:18.5
32 31 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:35:38.0 + 13:20.4
33 36 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:35:38.4 + 13:20.8
34 26 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 1:35:48.7 + 13:31.1
35 30 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 1:36:07.3 + 13:49.7
36 38 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 1:36:50.0 + 14:32.4
37 40 Xin Li 1992 China 1:38:04.9 + 15:47.3
38 35 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 1:38:17.3 + 15:59.7
39 34 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 1:39:14.7 + 16:57.1
40 33 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 1:39:36.0 + 17:18.4
41 43 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 1:40:26.3 + 18:08.7
42 45 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:40:54.8 + 18:37.2
43 41 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:41:23.9 + 19:06.3
44 42 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:42:03.2 + 19:45.6
45 46 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 1:42:27.6 + 20:10.0
DNF 44 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
DNF 47 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Sunday 25.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018